XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
BUKI
FRIE
METT
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU3
BUKI1
BUKI2
FRIE4
METT4
METT5
RIEI1
SCAL2
STJO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
BUKI
FRIE
METT
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
STJO1
RIEI1
BUKI1
SCAL2
BUKI2
BRAU3
FRIE4
METT4
METT5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 25.04.2022-30.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
29.04.2022 19:30
RIEI1
-
SCAL2
9:1
HS II Ried im Innkreis
Erich Rohrauer
Denis Kostic
3:1
Josef Trinh
Niklas Schlager
3:0
Simon Koberger
Rudolf Schiffmann
1:3
Romuald Wachowiak
Florian Holzner
3:0
Josef Trinh
/
Romuald Wachowiak
Florian Holzner
/
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:0
Josef Trinh
Denis Kostic
3:0
Erich Rohrauer
Niklas Schlager
3:0
Simon Koberger
Florian Holzner
3:2
Romuald Wachowiak
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:0
Erich Rohrauer
/
Simon Koberger
Denis Kostic
/
Niklas Schlager
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Fri.
29.04.2022 19:30
FRIE4
-
BUKI1
7:7
NMS Friedburg
Walter Schöfegger
Gerhard Pointner
3:0
Markus Altenberger
Christian Huemer
2:3
Daniel Mühlberger
Georg Öller
0:3
Florian Lugstein
Alexander Nowotka
3:0
Florian Lugstein
/
Walter Schöfegger
Alexander Nowotka
/
Gerhard Pointner
3:0
Walter Schöfegger
Christian Huemer
0:3
Markus Altenberger
Gerhard Pointner
3:2
Florian Lugstein
Georg Öller
3:2
Daniel Mühlberger
Alexander Nowotka
0:3
Markus Altenberger
/
Daniel Mühlberger
Christian Huemer
/
Georg Öller
1:3
Florian Lugstein
Christian Huemer
1:3
Walter Schöfegger
Alexander Nowotka
2:3
Markus Altenberger
Georg Öller
3:2
Daniel Mühlberger
Gerhard Pointner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Mon.
25.04.2022 19:30
METT5
-
BUKI2
10:0
Mettmach
Alois Willinger
Thomas Schwarz
3:0
Claus Grabmann
Andreas Woisetschläger
3:1
Norbert Reischenböck
Franz Fellner
3:2
Karl Seifriedsberger
Andreas Gundolf
3:0
Karl Seifriedsberger
/
Claus Grabmann
Franz Fellner
/
Andreas Woisetschläger
3:1
Alois Willinger
Andreas Woisetschläger
3:2
Claus Grabmann
Thomas Schwarz
3:0
Karl Seifriedsberger
Franz Fellner
3:0
Norbert Reischenböck
Andreas Gundolf
3:1
Norbert Reischenböck
/
Alois Willinger
Andreas Gundolf
/
Thomas Schwarz
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
25.04.2022 19:30
METT4
-
BRAU3
8:4
Mettmach
Franz Adlmanseder
Jürgen Übelsbacher
1:3
Norbert Pointecker
Johann Heimberger
3:1
Simon Pillichshammer
Fritz Minihofer
3:0
Josef Saletmaier
Moritz Stegfellner
1:3
Norbert Pointecker
/
Simon Pillichshammer
Moritz Stegfellner
/
Johann Heimberger
2:3
Norbert Pointecker
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:1
Franz Adlmanseder
Johann Heimberger
3:1
Simon Pillichshammer
Moritz Stegfellner
1:3
Josef Saletmaier
Fritz Minihofer
3:0
Josef Saletmaier
/
Franz Adlmanseder
Jürgen Übelsbacher
/
Fritz Minihofer
3:0
Norbert Pointecker
Moritz Stegfellner
3:0
Josef Saletmaier
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy