XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
TROF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU2
KAPF5
KAPF6
KAPF7
LEO6
LGW1
LGW3
LGW4
TROF1
TROF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
TROF
[alle]
TROF1
LGW1
BEBU2
TROF2
LGW3
LGW4
KAPF5
KAPF6
LEO6
KAPF7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 22.02.2016-26.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Fri.
26.02.2016 18:15
LGW3
-
BEBU2
5:5
Turnsaal Langenwang
Michael Schütter
Heike Jauck
3:0
Markus Gstättner
Herwig Luftensteiner
2:3
Dieter Gstättner
Rosa Sauer
1:3
Markus Gstättner
/
Dieter Gstättner
Herwig Luftensteiner
/
Heike Jauck
2:3
Markus Gstättner
Heike Jauck
2:3
Michael Schütter
Rosa Sauer
3:0
Dieter Gstättner
Herwig Luftensteiner
3:0
Markus Gstättner
Rosa Sauer
3:2
Dieter Gstättner
Heike Jauck
3:0
Michael Schütter
Herwig Luftensteiner
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Thu.
03.03.2016 19:30
LGW1
-
KAPF6
6:1
Turnsaal Langenwang
Peter Pensold
Walter Weißenbacher
3:1
Steven Schloffer
Werner Winkler
3:0
Patrick Schütter
Bernd Handler
3:0
Steven Schloffer
/
Patrick Schütter
Walter Weißenbacher
/
Bernd Handler
3:0
Steven Schloffer
Walter Weißenbacher
3:2
Peter Pensold
Bernd Handler
2:3
Patrick Schütter
Werner Winkler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
23.02.2016 18:30
TROF2
-
KAPF7
6:1
TTHC Trofaiach
Manfred Spirk
Florian Eschbach
3:1
Thomas Ehgartner
Michael Kraus
3:2
Ernst Kalcher
Mario Koinegg
3:2
Thomas Ehgartner
/
Manfred Spirk
Michael Kraus
/
Mario Koinegg
3:1
Thomas Ehgartner
Florian Eschbach
3:1
Manfred Spirk
Mario Koinegg
2:3
Ernst Kalcher
Michael Kraus
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
23.02.2016 18:30
LEO6
-
TROF1
0:7
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Nico Harecker
Hannes Simonitsch
2:3
Sascha Steiner
Markus Boiger
0:3
David Kamensek
Manuel Gruber
2:3
David Kamensek
/
Nico Harecker
Markus Boiger
/
Hannes Simonitsch
1:3
Nico Harecker
Markus Boiger
0:3
David Kamensek
Hannes Simonitsch
1:3
Sascha Steiner
Manuel Gruber
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Fri.
26.02.2016 19:00
KAPF5
-
LGW4
7:0
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Wolfgang Heimrath
Bernhard Proksch
3:0
Michael Galitschitsch
Thomas Wildling
3:1
Walter Schwab
Isaac Pereira Baptista
3:0
Wolfgang Heimrath
/
Michael Galitschitsch
Bernhard Proksch
/
Isaac Pereira Baptista
3:0
Michael Galitschitsch
Bernhard Proksch
3:0
Wolfgang Heimrath
Isaac Pereira Baptista
3:0
Walter Schwab
Thomas Wildling
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy