XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
BRE
DLB
KAPF
KNI
LIGI
MUEN
OBD
POS
VOR
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AFUE1
BRE1
BRE2
DLB1
KAPF4
KNI1
LIGI2
MUEN1
OBD1
POS1
VOR1
ZEL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
AFUE
BRE
DLB
KAPF
KNI
LIGI
MUEN
OBD
POS
VOR
ZEL
[alle]
BRE1
OBD1
DLB1
AFUE1
MUEN1
KNI1
POS1
VOR1
ZEL2
BRE2
LIGI2
KAPF4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Oberliga Herren, Leg 1, Round 11 (duration: 07.12.2015-11.12.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
11
Wed.
09.12.2015 17:30
POS1
-
VOR1
7:0
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Christian Lasser
Nico Kulmer
3:1
Maximilian Teppner
Gerald Dunkl
3:0
Andreas Unterweger
Manuel Kamreiner
3:0
Christian Lasser
/
Maximilian Teppner
Nico Kulmer
/
Gerald Dunkl
3:1
Christian Lasser
Gerald Dunkl
3:1
Andreas Unterweger
Nico Kulmer
3:0
Maximilian Teppner
Manuel Kamreiner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Fri.
11.12.2015 19:00
KAPF4
-
LIGI2
6:1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Michael Riegler
David Eberhart
3:2
Dominik Wagner
Andriy Tverdokhlib
3:1
Willhelm Hann
Simon Knabl
3:1
Dominik Wagner
/
Willhelm Hann
Simon Knabl
/
David Eberhart
1:3
Michael Riegler
Andriy Tverdokhlib
3:2
Willhelm Hann
David Eberhart
3:0
Dominik Wagner
Simon Knabl
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Thu.
10.12.2015 19:00
DLB1
-
BRE1
6:2
BSZ
Kevin Kronawetter
Peter Strassegger
3:2
Michael Rothschädl
Peter Bärnthaler
1:3
Marinko Grbic
Horst Kremnitzer
3:0
Kevin Kronawetter
/
Marinko Grbic
Peter Bärnthaler
/
Horst Kremnitzer
3:0
Kevin Kronawetter
Peter Bärnthaler
3:1
Marinko Grbic
Peter Strassegger
3:0
Michael Rothschädl
Horst Kremnitzer
2:3
Marinko Grbic
Peter Bärnthaler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Wed.
09.12.2015 18:30
MUEN1
-
KNI1
5:5
Jugendkeller
Karl Marguc
Manfred Krawagna
2:3
Roland Unterweger
Erwin Eiletz
1:3
Samuel Schober
Bernd Worsch
3:0
Samuel Schober
/
Roland Unterweger
Manfred Krawagna
/
Erwin Eiletz
0:3
Karl Marguc
Erwin Eiletz
3:2
Samuel Schober
Manfred Krawagna
2:3
Roland Unterweger
Bernd Worsch
3:1
Samuel Schober
Erwin Eiletz
0:3
Karl Marguc
Bernd Worsch
3:2
Roland Unterweger
Manfred Krawagna
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Thu.
10.12.2015 18:30
BRE2
-
ZEL2
6:4
HS Breitenau
Herbert Kriegl
Manuel Körner
3:0
Erich Schneider
Stefan Hasler
1:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
Wynton Müller
3:2
Herbert Kriegl
/
Patrick Kremnitzer
Wynton Müller
/
Stefan Hasler
3:0
Herbert Kriegl
Stefan Hasler
0:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
Manuel Körner
3:0
Erich Schneider
Wynton Müller
2:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
Stefan Hasler
1:3
Herbert Kriegl
Wynton Müller
3:0
Erich Schneider
Manuel Körner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Tue.
15.12.2015 18:30
AFUE1
-
OBD1
7:0
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Klaus Freitag
Gerhard Stelzer
3:0
David Nemeth
Martin Miessbacher
3:0
Helmut Zsifkovics
Ernst Hackhofer
3:0
David Nemeth
/
Klaus Freitag
Ernst Hackhofer
/
Martin Miessbacher
3:2
Klaus Freitag
Martin Miessbacher
3:1
Helmut Zsifkovics
Gerhard Stelzer
3:0
David Nemeth
Ernst Hackhofer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy