XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
MARC
POSL
PUCK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL4
EBBE4
FROB9
MARC3
POSL1
PUCK3
VÖLI7
WELS11
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
MARC
POSL
PUCK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
[alle]
POSL1
WILH2
PUCK3
MARC3
DWEL4
EBBE4
VÖLI7
FROB9
WELS11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 26.02.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Thu.
29.02.2024 19:00
DWEL4
-
WELS11
7:7
Polytechnische Schule Wels
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
Fabian Spiessberger
2:3
Uwe Engelbogen
Miladin Koturovic
3:2
Gerhard Holzinger
Gerald Stritzinger
3:0
Peter Heidenberger
Severin Humenberger
3:0
Peter Heidenberger
/
Uwe Engelbogen
Miladin Koturovic
/
Fabian Spiessberger
3:2
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
Miladin Koturovic
3:0
Uwe Engelbogen
Fabian Spiessberger
1:3
Peter Heidenberger
Gerald Stritzinger
3:0
Gerhard Holzinger
Severin Humenberger
2:3
Gerhard Holzinger
/
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
Severin Humenberger
/
Gerald Stritzinger
1:3
Peter Heidenberger
Miladin Koturovic
3:0
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
Severin Humenberger
0:3
Uwe Engelbogen
Gerald Stritzinger
2:3
Gerhard Holzinger
Fabian Spiessberger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2024 19:30
EBBE4
-
MARC3
7:7
Sportzentrum Ebelsberg
w.o.
Heinz Spielbichler
0:3
Matthias Mauhart
Roland Kunz
2:3
Ionatan Supuran
Erich Kirchmayr
1:3
Andreas Hoffmann
Josef Augl
3:0
Matthias Mauhart
/
Andreas Hoffmann
Heinz Spielbichler
/
Roland Kunz
3:0
Matthias Mauhart
Heinz Spielbichler
3:0
w.o.
Roland Kunz
0:3
Ionatan Supuran
Josef Augl
3:0
Andreas Hoffmann
Erich Kirchmayr
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Josef Augl
/
Erich Kirchmayr
0:3
Matthias Mauhart
Josef Augl
3:0
Andreas Hoffmann
Heinz Spielbichler
3:0
Ionatan Supuran
Roland Kunz
0:3
w.o.
Erich Kirchmayr
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Wed.
28.02.2024 19:45
WILH2
-
POSL1
7:7
VS Dörnbach
Dominik Helpferer
Hanspeter Brandstätter
0:3
Daniel Bauernfeind
Dieter Josef Lustig
3:0
Hermann Großauer
Günter Berlesreiter
0:3
Matthias Wippel
Lothar Hirsch
2:3
Daniel Bauernfeind
/
Matthias Wippel
Lothar Hirsch
/
Günter Berlesreiter
3:2
Daniel Bauernfeind
Hanspeter Brandstätter
3:0
Dominik Helpferer
Dieter Josef Lustig
1:3
Hermann Großauer
Lothar Hirsch
2:3
Matthias Wippel
Günter Berlesreiter
3:1
Hermann Großauer
/
Dominik Helpferer
Hanspeter Brandstätter
/
Dieter Josef Lustig
1:3
Daniel Bauernfeind
Lothar Hirsch
3:0
Matthias Wippel
Hanspeter Brandstätter
3:1
Hermann Großauer
Dieter Josef Lustig
3:2
Dominik Helpferer
Günter Berlesreiter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2024 19:15
VÖLI7
-
PUCK3
5:8
Sportanlage Auwiesen
Patrik Nerer
Berthold Roiser
1:3
Lorenz Hocheneder
Jakob Stöttinger
3:1
Emma Schmidtseder
Thomas Fluch
1:3
Andreas Kössler
Tobias Plomberger
3:1
Andreas Kössler
/
Patrik Nerer
Berthold Roiser
/
Thomas Fluch
1:3
Lorenz Hocheneder
Berthold Roiser
0:3
Patrik Nerer
Jakob Stöttinger
3:1
Emma Schmidtseder
Tobias Plomberger
1:3
Andreas Kössler
Thomas Fluch
3:0
Emma Schmidtseder
/
Lorenz Hocheneder
Tobias Plomberger
/
Jakob Stöttinger
3:1
Lorenz Hocheneder
Tobias Plomberger
0:3
Andreas Kössler
Berthold Roiser
0:3
Emma Schmidtseder
Jakob Stöttinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy