XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
MAUT
SGNS
SUEN
UNST
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DIET5
ERNS4
ERNS5
HAHO3
MAUT4
SGNS4
SUEN1
UNST1
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
MAUT
SGNS
SUEN
UNST
VALI
[alle]
SUEN1
UNST1
HAHO3
MAUT4
SGNS4
ERNS4
VALI4
DIET5
ERNS5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 21.11.2022-26.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
VALI4
-
SGNS4
1:9
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
Werner Heigl
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer
3:0
Tobias Kragl
Walter Stellnberger
0:3
Marco Kirchmair
Ralph Hauser
0:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
Johann Haidl
1:3
Tobias Kragl
/
Werner Heigl
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer
/
Walter Stellnberger
1:3
Tobias Kragl
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer
0:3
Werner Heigl
Walter Stellnberger
0:3
Marco Kirchmair
Johann Haidl
0:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
Ralph Hauser
0:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
/
Marco Kirchmair
Johann Haidl
/
Ralph Hauser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
DIET5
-
UNST1
3:8
KuBeZ Dietach
Christian Gusenbauer
Alfred Schmid
2:3
Andreas Huber
Erwin Scheucher
0:3
Markus Forster
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Kurt Metzbauer
Ronald Schachner
0:3
Markus Forster
/
Kurt Metzbauer
Ronald Schachner
/
Alfred Schmid
0:3
Andreas Huber
Alfred Schmid
0:3
Christian Gusenbauer
Erwin Scheucher
0:3
Markus Forster
Ronald Schachner
0:3
Kurt Metzbauer
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Christian Gusenbauer
/
Andreas Huber
Erwin Scheucher
/
Werner Hinterleitner
3:1
Andreas Huber
Ronald Schachner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
MAUT4
-
SUEN1
8:4
HS Mauthausen
Josef Oppenauer
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
3:1
Christian Kern
Gerhard Eckmayr
0:3
Christian Gebhartl
Prabhu Vimalanathan
3:2
Martin Hagenmeyer
Rene Beaudin
3:0
Martin Hagenmeyer
/
Josef Oppenauer
Rene Beaudin
/
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
3:1
Josef Oppenauer
Gerhard Eckmayr
3:0
Christian Kern
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
3:2
Martin Hagenmeyer
Prabhu Vimalanathan
3:0
Christian Gebhartl
Rene Beaudin
1:3
Christian Kern
/
Christian Gebhartl
Gerhard Eckmayr
/
Prabhu Vimalanathan
2:3
Martin Hagenmeyer
Gerhard Eckmayr
0:3
Josef Oppenauer
Rene Beaudin
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
ERNS5
-
HAHO3
1:9
VS Ernsthofen
Daniel Wimmer
Silke Zeidlhofer
2:3
Moritz Hofer
Herbert Puchmayr
0:3
Michael Hochetlinger
Manfred Fröschl
0:3
Noah Steffe
Jürgen Zeidlhofer
0:3
Michael Hochetlinger
/
Moritz Hofer
Silke Zeidlhofer
/
Herbert Puchmayr
1:3
Daniel Wimmer
Herbert Puchmayr
2:3
Moritz Hofer
Silke Zeidlhofer
0:3
Noah Steffe
Manfred Fröschl
1:3
Michael Hochetlinger
Jürgen Zeidlhofer
0:3
Daniel Wimmer
/
Noah Steffe
Manfred Fröschl
/
Jürgen Zeidlhofer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy