XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
EIDB
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OTTH
SGKA
WLDG
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
EIDB3
FROB10
GRAM2
HIRS3
OTTH4
SGKA3
WLDG2
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALTB
EIDB
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OTTH
SGKA
WLDG
WRTA
[alle]
GRAM2
WLDG2
ALTB2
SGKA3
EIDB3
HIRS3
WRTA4
OTTH4
FROB10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 06.02.2023-11.02.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Fri.
10.02.2023 19:00
WRTA4
-
GRAM2
2:8
VS Wartberg
Andreas Schmid
Gerhard Dumfart
1:3
Maximilian Lamb
Gerhard Hartl
3:0
Flora Hanslmaier
Otto Schlosser
2:3
Gilbert Karl Kagerer
Albert Schlosser
0:3
Maximilian Lamb
/
Gilbert Karl Kagerer
Gerhard Dumfart
/
Gerhard Hartl
3:1
Maximilian Lamb
Gerhard Dumfart
2:3
Andreas Schmid
Gerhard Hartl
0:3
Flora Hanslmaier
Albert Schlosser
0:3
Gilbert Karl Kagerer
Otto Schlosser
0:3
Flora Hanslmaier
/
Andreas Schmid
Albert Schlosser
/
Otto Schlosser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Thu.
09.02.2023 19:00
FROB10
-
SGKA3
8:5
VS 48 Aignerschule
Max Niederhauser
Elfriede Kneissl
1:3
Victoria Haslehner
Josef Mühlberger
1:3
Thomas Rendl
Doris Kohlnberger
3:0
Andreas Frühauf
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
1:3
Victoria Haslehner
/
Max Niederhauser
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
/
Elfriede Kneissl
3:1
Victoria Haslehner
Elfriede Kneissl
0:3
Max Niederhauser
Josef Mühlberger
3:1
Thomas Rendl
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
3:1
Andreas Frühauf
Doris Kohlnberger
3:1
Andreas Frühauf
/
Thomas Rendl
Josef Mühlberger
/
Doris Kohlnberger
3:2
Victoria Haslehner
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
0:3
Andreas Frühauf
Elfriede Kneissl
3:1
Thomas Rendl
Josef Mühlberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Wed.
08.02.2023 19:00
OTTH4
-
ALTB2
7:7
Turnhalle Ottensheim
Lorenz Stifter
Matthias Duffek
3:2
Markus Pröll
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
1:3
Gerhard Mahringer
Matthias Pfarrhofer
3:0
David Brillinger
Lukas Koller
3:1
David Brillinger
/
Lorenz Stifter
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
/
Lukas Koller
1:3
Lorenz Stifter
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
0:3
Markus Pröll
Matthias Duffek
3:2
David Brillinger
Matthias Pfarrhofer
1:3
Gerhard Mahringer
Lukas Koller
3:0
Markus Pröll
/
Gerhard Mahringer
Matthias Pfarrhofer
/
Matthias Duffek
3:2
David Brillinger
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
2:3
Lorenz Stifter
Lukas Koller
3:0
Markus Pröll
Matthias Pfarrhofer
2:3
Gerhard Mahringer
Matthias Duffek
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Wed.
08.02.2023 19:30
EIDB3
-
HIRS3
5:8
VS Eidenberg
Felix Koll
Mathias Mayer
2:3
Robert Pargfrieder
Reinhard Manzenreiter
3:0
Martin Koll
Patrick Grubauer
0:3
Jürgen Wiesmayr
Klaus Mayer
3:0
Felix Koll
/
Robert Pargfrieder
Klaus Mayer
/
Mathias Mayer
3:2
Robert Pargfrieder
Mathias Mayer
3:2
Felix Koll
Reinhard Manzenreiter
1:3
Martin Koll
Klaus Mayer
0:3
Jürgen Wiesmayr
Patrick Grubauer
0:3
Martin Koll
/
Jürgen Wiesmayr
Reinhard Manzenreiter
/
Patrick Grubauer
0:3
Robert Pargfrieder
Klaus Mayer
0:3
Jürgen Wiesmayr
Mathias Mayer
3:2
Martin Koll
Reinhard Manzenreiter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy