XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
EIDB
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OTTH
SGKA
WLDG
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
EIDB3
FROB10
GRAM2
HIRS3
OTTH4
SGKA3
WLDG2
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALTB
EIDB
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OTTH
SGKA
WLDG
WRTA
[alle]
GRAM2
WLDG2
ALTB2
SGKA3
EIDB3
HIRS3
WRTA4
OTTH4
FROB10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 26.09.2022-01.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
29.09.2022 19:00
FROB10
-
WRTA4
8:2
VS 48 Aignerschule
Andreas Frühauf
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
3:0
Norbert Kriechbaum
Maximilian Lamb
3:2
Thomas Rendl
Flora Hanslmaier
3:1
Gernot Sary
Otmar Patri
3:0
Gernot Sary
/
Norbert Kriechbaum
Maximilian Lamb
/
Otmar Patri
3:2
Andreas Frühauf
Maximilian Lamb
0:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
3:1
Gernot Sary
Flora Hanslmaier
3:0
Thomas Rendl
Otmar Patri
0:3
Andreas Frühauf
/
Thomas Rendl
Flora Hanslmaier
/
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Mon.
26.09.2022 19:15
GRAM2
-
OTTH4
4:8
NMS Gramastetten
Alexander Frickh
Lorenz Stifter
0:3
Otto Schlosser
Markus Pröll
3:1
Ewald Schlosser
Gerhard Mahringer
1:3
Gerhard Hartl
David Brillinger
0:3
Gerhard Hartl
/
Alexander Frickh
David Brillinger
/
Lorenz Stifter
3:1
Otto Schlosser
Lorenz Stifter
3:0
Alexander Frickh
Markus Pröll
0:3
Ewald Schlosser
David Brillinger
0:3
Gerhard Hartl
Gerhard Mahringer
3:0
Ewald Schlosser
/
Otto Schlosser
Markus Pröll
/
Gerhard Mahringer
2:3
Otto Schlosser
David Brillinger
1:3
Gerhard Hartl
Lorenz Stifter
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Fri.
30.09.2022 19:00
ALTB2
-
EIDB3
0:10
VS Altenberg
Christoph Hainzl
Robert Pargfrieder
0:3
Matthias Duffek
Martin Koll
3:0
Patrick Ranner
Felix Koll
0:3
w.o.
Jürgen Wiesmayr
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Robert Pargfrieder
/
Martin Koll
0:3
Matthias Duffek
Robert Pargfrieder
0:3
Christoph Hainzl
Martin Koll
0:3
Patrick Ranner
Jürgen Wiesmayr
0:3
w.o.
Felix Koll
0:3
Matthias Duffek
/
Christoph Hainzl
Jürgen Wiesmayr
/
Felix Koll
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Thu.
29.09.2022 19:30
WLDG2
-
HIRS3
9:1
VS Walding
Philipp Engleder
Reinhard Manzenreiter
3:0
Julia Höglinger
Patrick Grubauer
3:0
Tobias Umbauer
Johann Schilcher
3:0
Alexander Mayr
Klaus Mayer
3:0
Tobias Umbauer
/
Philipp Engleder
Klaus Mayer
/
Patrick Grubauer
3:1
Julia Höglinger
Reinhard Manzenreiter
2:3
Philipp Engleder
Patrick Grubauer
3:0
Tobias Umbauer
Klaus Mayer
3:2
Alexander Mayr
Johann Schilcher
3:0
Julia Höglinger
/
Alexander Mayr
Reinhard Manzenreiter
/
Johann Schilcher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy