XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
AUDO
MAUT
RIED
SAXE
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL1
AUDO1
MAUT3
RIED3
SAXE3
SPWD2
SWER1
TRAK2
WRTA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALHL
AUDO
MAUT
RIED
SAXE
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
[alle]
AUDO1
SWER1
ALHL1
TRAK2
SPWD2
WRTA2
SAXE3
MAUT3
RIED3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 27.09.2021-02.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
29.09.2021 19:30
SWER1
-
AUDO1
2:8
HS Schwertberg
Peter Raffetzeder
Lukas Berger
3:0
Jürgen Weber
Florian Osterberger
0:3
Christoph Peterseil
Walter Klem
0:3
Daniel Erhart
HansJörg Berger
0:3
Peter Raffetzeder
/
Christoph Peterseil
HansJörg Berger
/
Florian Osterberger
0:3
Peter Raffetzeder
Florian Osterberger
1:3
Jürgen Weber
Lukas Berger
0:3
Daniel Erhart
Walter Klem
1:3
Christoph Peterseil
HansJörg Berger
0:3
Daniel Erhart
/
Jürgen Weber
Lukas Berger
/
Walter Klem
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Wed.
29.09.2021 19:30
MAUT3
-
RIED3
8:4
HS Mauthausen
Günter Schaumberger
Clemens Luger
3:2
Johannes Kukla
Sandra Zittmayr
3:0
Maikl Mirtchev
Johannes Simon Peterseil
3:0
Andreas Lang
Werner Pretl
2:3
Johannes Kukla
/
Günter Schaumberger
Sandra Zittmayr
/
Johannes Simon Peterseil
1:3
Johannes Kukla
Clemens Luger
3:2
Günter Schaumberger
Sandra Zittmayr
3:1
Maikl Mirtchev
Werner Pretl
2:3
Andreas Lang
Johannes Simon Peterseil
3:1
Andreas Lang
/
Maikl Mirtchev
Werner Pretl
/
Clemens Luger
3:1
Johannes Kukla
Werner Pretl
1:3
Andreas Lang
Clemens Luger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Fri.
01.10.2021 19:30
WRTA2
-
ALHL1
5:8
VS Wartberg
Wolfgang Wrba
Franz Wurm
3:1
w.o.
Martin Lehner
0:3
Rudolf Plank
Walter Schinninger
1:3
Gilbert Kagerer
Heinz Einsiedler
3:2
Helmut Starzer
/
Rudolf Plank
Franz Wurm
/
Walter Schinninger
0:3
w.o.
Franz Wurm
0:3
Wolfgang Wrba
Martin Lehner
1:3
Rudolf Plank
Heinz Einsiedler
1:3
Gilbert Kagerer
Walter Schinninger
3:0
Wolfgang Wrba
/
Gilbert Kagerer
Heinz Einsiedler
/
Martin Lehner
3:1
w.o.
Heinz Einsiedler
0:3
Gilbert Kagerer
Franz Wurm
3:1
Rudolf Plank
Martin Lehner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
27.09.2021 19:30
SAXE3
-
TRAK2
6:8
Musik HS Saxen
Johannes Hörstorfer
Andreas Friedinger
0:3
Lisa Hiemetsberger
Niklas Friedinger
0:3
Konrad Hennerbichler
Günter Dreiling
2:3
David Holzer
Martin Schmalzer
0:3
David Holzer
/
Lisa Hiemetsberger
Niklas Friedinger
/
Martin Schmalzer
1:3
Johannes Hörstorfer
Niklas Friedinger
3:2
Lisa Hiemetsberger
Andreas Friedinger
0:3
David Holzer
Günter Dreiling
3:0
Konrad Hennerbichler
Martin Schmalzer
1:3
Johannes Hörstorfer
/
Konrad Hennerbichler
Günter Dreiling
/
Andreas Friedinger
3:2
David Holzer
Niklas Friedinger
3:2
Johannes Hörstorfer
Martin Schmalzer
3:1
Lisa Hiemetsberger
Günter Dreiling
3:2
Konrad Hennerbichler
Andreas Friedinger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy