XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KLOS
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
Klasse Mitte/Ost
Klasse Nord/Mitte
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KLOS1
LASS1
MATZ1
OGÄN1
SGSTO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anja Gold
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 18 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 47,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 5-7 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Beinrücker Luca
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Essl Anton
Fritsche Helmut
Kriha Tobias
Kufmüller Stefanie
Liska Dusan
Löffler Christoph
Miller Clara
Mitas Helmut
Mravlyov Robert
Nicolae Isac
Operschall Enio
Operschall Joshua
Panzer Rudolf
Patrman Wolfgang
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prager Valentin
Prohaska Michael
Schlee Harald
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Lorenz
Schöpke Manuel
Spießlechner Peter
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Staffa Felix
Strauß Lorenz
Taborsky Lara
Weis Benedikt
players of all clubs
BRUC
HAGE
HORN
KLOS
LASS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
TULL
WOLK
all
W
L
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Anton Essl (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
1:3
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
2:3
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
3:1
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:0
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
Benedikt Weis (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
Dusan Liska (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 425 ± 68
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:2
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Luca Beinrücker (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 45
3:0
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Benedikt Weis (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:0
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Dusan Liska (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 425 ± 68
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
0:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:0
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
2:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
0:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 123 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
3:1
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:2
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
5
E:
Enio Operschall (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 43
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:1
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
4
B:
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Simon Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
2:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
3
B:
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
1
B:
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
5
A:
Joshua Operschall (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 48
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
3:2
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
2 U18 weiblich
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 55
L
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 56
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
3:1
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy