XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ASTN4
HABE1
MAUT5
RIED5
SGKA4
STRG4
VALI5
WRTA6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ASTN
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
WRTA
[alle]
HABE1
STRG4
SGKA4
ASTN4
MAUT5
RIED5
VALI5
WRTA6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 12.11.2018-17.11.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:00
RIED5
-
MAUT5
8:5
NMS Ried/Riedmark
Celine Panholzer
Norbert Traxler
0:3
Tobias Tischberger
Jürgen Lehner
3:0
Simon Ruspekhofer
Wolfgang Ahrer
2:3
Johann Peter Tischberger
Johann Lehner
3:0
Celine Panholzer
/
Tobias Tischberger
Johann Lehner
/
Norbert Traxler
2:3
Celine Panholzer
Jürgen Lehner
3:2
Tobias Tischberger
Norbert Traxler
0:3
Johann Peter Tischberger
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:0
Simon Ruspekhofer
Johann Lehner
0:3
Johann Peter Tischberger
/
Simon Ruspekhofer
Jürgen Lehner
/
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:0
Johann Peter Tischberger
Jürgen Lehner
3:0
Celine Panholzer
Johann Lehner
3:0
Tobias Tischberger
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:30
VALI5
-
SGKA4
8:6
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
Alexander Mühlhofer
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
0:3
Fabian Schaumberger
Bernhard Janko
3:2
Jakob Hagler
Doris Kohlnberger
2:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
Josef Gusenbauer
3:1
Jakob Hagler
/
Alexander Mühlhofer
Josef Gusenbauer
/
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
1:3
Fabian Schaumberger
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
1:3
Alexander Mühlhofer
Bernhard Janko
3:0
Jakob Hagler
Josef Gusenbauer
3:2
Reinhard Geiblinger
Doris Kohlnberger
3:2
Fabian Schaumberger
/
Reinhard Geiblinger
Bernhard Janko
/
Doris Kohlnberger
3:1
Fabian Schaumberger
Josef Gusenbauer
2:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
0:3
Jakob Hagler
Bernhard Janko
3:1
Alexander Mühlhofer
Doris Kohlnberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Thu.
15.11.2018 19:00
ASTN4
-
STRG4
7:7
VS Asten
Ilse Steiner
Shahen Ghahramanian
0:3
Franz Sulzbacher
Andrzej Kopczak
3:0
Jeanette Kwintz
Andreas Leyrer
2:3
Ernst Kwintz
Gerold Danninger
3:0
Jeanette Kwintz
/
Ilse Steiner
Gerold Danninger
/
Andreas Leyrer
1:3
Franz Sulzbacher
Shahen Ghahramanian
1:3
Ilse Steiner
Andrzej Kopczak
0:3
Jeanette Kwintz
Gerold Danninger
3:1
Ernst Kwintz
Andreas Leyrer
3:2
Ernst Kwintz
/
Franz Sulzbacher
Andrzej Kopczak
/
Shahen Ghahramanian
3:2
Franz Sulzbacher
Gerold Danninger
3:1
Ernst Kwintz
Shahen Ghahramanian
3:2
Jeanette Kwintz
Andrzej Kopczak
0:3
Ilse Steiner
Andreas Leyrer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:30
WRTA6
-
HABE1
1:9
VS Wartberg
Gregor Hanslmaier
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Flora Hanslmaier
Josef Ziegler
0:3
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
Jörg Schoissengeier
0:3
Andreas Schmid
Gerhard Ziegler
3:2
Flora Hanslmaier
/
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
Gerhard Ziegler
/
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Gregor Hanslmaier
Josef Ziegler
0:3
Flora Hanslmaier
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Andreas Schmid
Jörg Schoissengeier
0:3
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer
Gerhard Ziegler
1:3
Andreas Schmid
/
Gregor Hanslmaier
Jörg Schoissengeier
/
Josef Ziegler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy