XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS2
JOHN1
KIJO1
KIRB1
KUST1
SVGT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
SVGT
[alle]
KIRB1
KIJO1
KUST1
JOHN1
INNS2
SVGT2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Unteres Playoff, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 11.03.2012-17.03.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
16.03.2012 20:30
SVGT2
-
KIRB1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Martin Kirchmair
Martina Kapfinger
1:3
Albert Retey
Theresa Prosch
1:3
Matthias Gerl
Manfred Pfluger
3:2
Matthias Gerl
/
Albert Retey
Manfred Pfluger
/
Martina Kapfinger
3:2
Albert Retey
Martina Kapfinger
1:3
Martin Kirchmair
Manfred Pfluger
2:3
Matthias Gerl
Theresa Prosch
3:2
Albert Retey
Manfred Pfluger
0:3
Matthias Gerl
Martina Kapfinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Tue.
13.03.2012 20:00
INNS2
-
KIJO1
6:2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Horst Trefalt
Alfred Janisch
3:0
Jaron Edlinger
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:1
Herbert Falkner
Mario Salfenmoser
0:3
Horst Trefalt
/
Herbert Falkner
Jürgen Schaubmair
/
Mario Salfenmoser
3:0
Horst Trefalt
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:0
Herbert Falkner
Alfred Janisch
3:1
Jaron Edlinger
Mario Salfenmoser
0:3
Herbert Falkner
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Thu.
15.03.2012 20:00
JOHN1
-
KUST1
3:6
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Herbert Palus
Werner Klöpsch
2:3
Harald Eberharter
Dirk Alderath
0:3
Harald Jesacher
Wolfgang Mayer
3:1
Harald Eberharter
/
Harald Jesacher
Dirk Alderath
/
Wolfgang Mayer
0:3
Herbert Palus
Dirk Alderath
1:3
Harald Jesacher
Werner Klöpsch
3:1
Harald Eberharter
Wolfgang Mayer
2:3
Harald Jesacher
Dirk Alderath
3:1
Herbert Palus
Wolfgang Mayer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy