XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
TROF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU2
KAPF5
KAPF6
LEO5
LEO6
LGW1
LGW2
LGW3
LGW4
MAZ2
TROF1
TROF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
TROF
[alle]
LGW1
TROF1
LGW2
BEBU2
TROF2
MAZ2
LGW3
LGW4
LEO5
KAPF5
LEO6
KAPF6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 10.11.2014-14.11.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Tue.
11.11.2014 18:30
TROF1
-
LGW2
7:0
TTHC Trofaiach
Markus Boiger
w.o.
3:0
Ernst Kalcher
Patrick Schütter
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
Michael Schütter
3:1
Markus Boiger
/
Andreas Kaiser
Michael Schütter
/
Patrick Schütter
3:0
Markus Boiger
Patrick Schütter
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
w.o.
3:0
Ernst Kalcher
Michael Schütter
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Thu.
13.11.2014 18:30
LEO5
-
KAPF5
6:3
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Michael Rath
Wolfgang Heimrath
1:3
Simon Zündel
Florian Eschbach
3:0
Maher Hilali
Michael Galitschitsch
3:0
Michael Rath
/
Maher Hilali
Wolfgang Heimrath
/
Michael Galitschitsch
2:3
Michael Rath
Florian Eschbach
2:3
Maher Hilali
Wolfgang Heimrath
3:1
Simon Zündel
Michael Galitschitsch
3:2
Maher Hilali
Florian Eschbach
3:0
Michael Rath
Michael Galitschitsch
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Fri.
14.11.2014 18:00
LGW4
-
BEBU2
2:6
Turnsaal Langenwang
Thomas Wildling
Heike Jauck
3:0
Bernhard Proksch
Gerhard Lechner
0:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Rosa Sauer
2:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
/
Thomas Wildling
Heike Jauck
/
Rosa Sauer
3:0
Thomas Wildling
Gerhard Lechner
1:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Heike Jauck
1:3
Bernhard Proksch
Rosa Sauer
0:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Gerhard Lechner
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Thu.
16.10.2014 19:30
LGW3
-
LGW1
2:6
Turnsaal Langenwang
Manuel Kremnitzer
Peter Pensold
0:3
Markus Gstättner
Alfred Kögerl
1:3
Georg Kögerl
Heinz Dieter Berger
1:3
Georg Kögerl
/
Markus Gstättner
Alfred Kögerl
/
Heinz Dieter Berger
3:2
Markus Gstättner
Peter Pensold
1:3
Manuel Kremnitzer
Heinz Dieter Berger
0:3
Georg Kögerl
Alfred Kögerl
3:2
Markus Gstättner
Heinz Dieter Berger
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Tue.
11.11.2014 18:30
LEO6
-
MAZ2
1:6
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Sascha Steiner
Kurt Hölbling
2:3
Nico Harecker
Hannes Dandler
1:3
David Kamensek
Andreas Gumpold
1:3
Sascha Steiner
/
David Kamensek
Hannes Dandler
/
Andreas Gumpold
0:3
Sascha Steiner
Hannes Dandler
0:3
David Kamensek
Kurt Hölbling
3:1
Nico Harecker
Andreas Gumpold
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Wed.
12.11.2014 18:00
KAPF6
-
TROF2
5:5
Sporthalle Walfersam
Albert Gabauer
Wolfgang Hintringer
3:1
Bernd Handler
Manfred Spirk
1:3
Walter Weißenbacher
Thomas Ehgartner
3:2
Bernd Handler
/
Walter Weißenbacher
Manfred Spirk
/
Thomas Ehgartner
0:3
Bernd Handler
Wolfgang Hintringer
3:0
Albert Gabauer
Thomas Ehgartner
0:3
Walter Weißenbacher
Manfred Spirk
3:0
Bernd Handler
Thomas Ehgartner
0:3
Walter Weißenbacher
Wolfgang Hintringer
3:0
Albert Gabauer
Manfred Spirk
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy