XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BREM(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUCH(CH)
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CPPA(B)
DENH(NL)
DÖBE(D)
EBDA(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GUNT
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
KUCH
LAAL(B)
LASB(D)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MITTE(D)
MUGN(I)
MÜHL(D)
NEUB
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
OBWT
ORLO(CZ)
OSTR(PL)
REPA(B)
SAAL
SARA(BIH)
SELI(D)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKLW
SZEG(H)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
League
Final-Four
Consolation
Preliminary Rounds
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BREM(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUCH(CH)
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CPPA(B)
DENH(NL)
DÖBE(D)
EBDA(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GUNT(A)
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
KUCH(A)
LAAL(B)
LASB(D)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MITTE(D)
MUGN(I)
MÜHL(D)
NEUB(A)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
OBWT(A)
ORLO(CZ)
OSTR(PL)
REPA(B)
SAAL(A)
SARA(BIH)
SELI(D)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKLW(A)
SKWA(A)
SZEG(H)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
MUGN(I)
[alle]
HALB(AH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, MUGN(I) (Mugnano)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
20.09.2014 20:30 (PT)
MUGN(I)
-
NEUB(A)
4:0
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Maurizio Massarelli
Markus Ensbacher
3:0
(5,9,8)
Alessandro Di Marino
Gerhard Ensbacher
3:0
(6,5,6)
Mattia Galdieri
Christopher Huber
3:0
(6,7,8)
Olajide Omotayo
/
Michele Izzo
Markus Ensbacher
/
Christopher Huber
3:2
(-8,-8,9,7,8)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sun.
11.01.2015 14:00
DÖBE(D)
-
MUGN(I)
1:4
Aleksandre Lushin
Antonino Amato
3:2
Nicolas Galvano
Olajide Omotayo
1:3
Ales Hanel
Alessandro Di Marino
2:3
Aleksandre Lushin
/
Ales Hanel
Olajide Omotayo
/
Alessandro Di Marino
1:3
Aleksandre Lushin
Olajide Omotayo
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
14.03.2015 17:00
MUGN(I)
-
SGFHW(D)
4:3
Michele Izzo
Kristof Bielinski
1:3
Maurizio Massarelli
Holger Schwierz
3:0
Alessandro Di Marino
Heinz Marzell
3:0
Maurizio Massarelli
/
Mattia Galdieri
Kristof Bielinski
/
Heinz Marzell
2:3
Michele Izzo
Holger Schwierz
1:3
Alessandro Di Marino
Kristof Bielinski
3:0
Maurizio Massarelli
Heinz Marzell
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
4
Sat.
23.05.2015 19:00
MUGN(I)
-
MÜHL(D)
1:4
Olajide Omotayo
Petr David
0:3
Michele Da Rosa
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
Alessandro Di Marino
Michal Bardon
3:1
Olajide Omotayo
/
Michele Da Rosa
Bohumil Vozicky
/
Michal Bardon
0:3
Olajide Omotayo
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy