XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALT1
INZI1
JOHN2
KIRB2
KUST3
KUST4
REUT1
RUM3
SCHZ2
SVGT2
WATT1
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
[alle]
[alle]
INZI1
HALT1
WATT1
REUT1
SVGT2
SCHZ2
JOHN2
KIRB2
KUST3
WOHO3
RUM3
KUST4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Play-Off B/C, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: -)
No match meets selected criteria.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy