XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
LAMI
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS4
JENB1
JOHN1
LAMI1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT1
SVGT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Falkner
(
RC-Graph
), 76 matches, 60 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 78,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off (2022/2023)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beiler Bernhard
Bendler Daniel
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Piotr
Dapunt Wolfgang
Egger Manfred
Enders Michael
Felderer Josef
Galitschitsch Michael
Grillberger Andreas
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Peter
Hautz Andreas
Heinrich Alfred
Huber Christian
Hüls Rainer
Infantolino Davide
Jedinger Marvin
Jesacher Harald
Klöpsch Werner
Klötzel Peter
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Laczko Tamas
Lubi Reinhard
Luchner Wilfried
Lukasser Hans
Lutz Josef
Marte Manfred
Möstl Peter
Müller Ronald
Nemeth Jan
Niedertscheider Elias
Oberdorfer Max
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pfluger Manfred
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Poweleit Peter
Reichrath Wilfried
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Salfenmoser Mario
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Thomas
Schnaller Jürgen
Schoon Torsten
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schröck Lucas
Schwarz Alexander
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Senn Gerhard
Sorger Reinhard
Steiner Thomas
Sterzinger Stefan
Stubenvoll Dietmar
Trutnovsky Peter
Tschugg Hermann
Ungerhofer Nicole
Weber Thomas
Weitlaner Christian
Wolny Felix
Zenz Hannes
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTA
GRS
HALS
HALT
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KAPF
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LAMI
LEO
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SGÜDB
TFES
VÖLK
WATT
WORG
all
W
L
09.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 47
3:0
09.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 49
3:0
25.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 65
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
25.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
3:0
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Torsten Schoon (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1669 ± 65
3:1
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 47
0:3
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
3:1
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 51
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 44
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Reinhard Sorger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 48
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Josef Felderer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 47
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Peter Trutnovsky (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1595 ± 57
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
L
06.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 61
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 63
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
VI:
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1581 ± 52
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
III:
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1617 ± 48
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
VI:
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 51
1:3
28.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
II:
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1548 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Jan Nemeth (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1903 ± 44
1:3
19.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2035 ± 62
0:3
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 52
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1832 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Hannes Zenz (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1891 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 50
2:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 52
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
0:3
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Reinhard Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 65
3:0
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
3:1
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1395 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 71
3:0
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
2:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 49
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 56
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
03.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Dominik Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
3:1
03.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 57
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 71
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
2:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 63
1:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 62
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
24.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Werner Klöpsch (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 61
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
07.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
Endrunde 60+
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
Endrunde 60+
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Josef Lutz (MILS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
3:1
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
Endrunde 60+
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Josef Felderer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 47
2:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
60+
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 57
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
60+
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
60+
Peter Hagen (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
60+
Herbert Falkner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Rainer Hüls (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 67
3:1
17.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 124
3:0
14.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
3:1
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 56
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
3:1
27.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy