XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
IMST1
INNS8
LECH1
OCCI1
REUT2
RUM5
SVGT6
TELF1
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / O...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / U...
provisorische Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
IMST
INNS
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
[alle]
OCCI1
IMST1
LECH1
TELF1
REUT2
TFES2
RUM5
SVGT6
INNS8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 03.04.2016-09.04.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Thu.
07.04.2016 20:00
TFES2
-
OCCI1
4:6
Kindergarten Telfes, Turnhalle
Robert Mairhofer
Harald Wilhelm
1:3
Markus Mayr
Benjamin Huber
3:2
Marcus Wilhelmy
Stefan Chovanec
2:3
Markus Mayr
/
Marcus Wilhelmy
Harald Wilhelm
/
Benjamin Huber
2:3
Robert Mairhofer
Benjamin Huber
1:3
Marcus Wilhelmy
Harald Wilhelm
1:3
Markus Mayr
Stefan Chovanec
3:0
Marcus Wilhelmy
Benjamin Huber
0:3
Robert Mairhofer
Stefan Chovanec
3:1
Markus Mayr
Harald Wilhelm
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
08.04.2016 20:00
RUM5
-
IMST1
3:7
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Andreas Flatscher
Alexander Petter
3:2
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Christopher Gangl
2:3
Andreas Janisch
Florian Siegele
2:3
Oliver Zeilerbauer
/
Andreas Janisch
Christopher Gangl
/
Florian Siegele
1:3
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Alexander Petter
1:3
Andreas Flatscher
Florian Siegele
0:3
Andreas Janisch
Christopher Gangl
3:2
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Florian Siegele
0:3
Andreas Janisch
Alexander Petter
3:1
Andreas Flatscher
Christopher Gangl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Wed.
06.04.2016 20:00
TELF1
-
SVGT6
9:1
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Heini Hofmann
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:2
Lorenz Pürstinger
Albert Plachel
3:0
Michael Berger
Lukas Egger
3:1
Lorenz Pürstinger
/
Michael Berger
Albert Plachel
/
Lukas Egger
3:0
Heini Hofmann
Albert Plachel
3:0
Michael Berger
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:0
Lorenz Pürstinger
Lukas Egger
3:2
Michael Berger
Albert Plachel
3:0
Heini Hofmann
Lukas Egger
2:3
Lorenz Pürstinger
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Tue.
05.04.2016 19:30
REUT2
-
LECH1
5:5
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Laura Köpfle
Hannes Karel
2:3
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Patrick Larcher
3:1
Gerhard Mader
Hannes Traxler
0:3
Laura Köpfle
/
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Hannes Karel
/
Hannes Traxler
1:3
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Hannes Karel
3:0
Laura Köpfle
Hannes Traxler
0:3
Gerhard Mader
Patrick Larcher
3:1
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Hannes Traxler
3:0
Gerhard Mader
Hannes Karel
0:3
Laura Köpfle
Patrick Larcher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy