XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FEBR
NTZS
PENZ
RCVA
SSTZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Quarter Finals (1)
Quarter Finals (2)
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
FEBR
SVNO
PENZ
RCVA
SVKU
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Men
[alle]
Men Challenge Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
FEBR
[alle]
PRAH(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
HOKR(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
BREC (Women Challenge P...)
HODO (Group A)
BREC (Group C)
HODO (Women Champions P...)
AUTU (Group A)
AUTU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVNU (Men Champions Pla...)
CZEU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVKU (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVNO (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVNO (Group C)
SVKU (Group C)
CZEU (Group C)
SVNU (Group B)
CZEU (Group B)
SVNO (Group C)
CZEU (Women Challenge P...)
SVNO (Women Challenge P...)
RCVA (Men Challenge Pla...)
RCVA (Group A)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
PENZ (Men Challenge Pla...)
CELL (Group C)
PENZ (Group A)
POST (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
BUDÖ (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Group A)
POST (Group B)
BUDÖ (Group C)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
VTTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
VTTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
VYDR(SK) (Final-Four)
VYDR(SK) (Preliminary Rounds)
FEBR (Group B)
FEBR (Men Challenge Pla...)
VYDR (Group A)
VYDR (Men Champions Pla...)
LANC(CH) (Final-Four)
LANC(CH) (Preliminary Rounds)
BUCH(CH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Men Challenge Play-off, FEBR (Bratislava SKST)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
25.03.2016 15:00
SVNO
-
FEBR
0:7
ŠRC Otocec
Grm Crt Urbancic
/
Aljaž Šmaljcelj
Ingemar Peter
/
Samuel Kaluzny
0:3
(-6,-16,-8)
Miha Grampovcnik
Samuel Kaluzny
0:3
(-7,-7,-6)
Grm Crt Urbancic
Adam Brat
1:3
(9,-8,-11,-9)
Aljaž Šmaljcelj
Ingemar Peter
0:3
(-6,-4,-4)
Grm Crt Urbancic
Samuel Kaluzny
1:3
(-2,-12,9,-6)
Miha Grampovcnik
Ingemar Peter
0:3
(-2,-7,-7)
Aljaž Šmaljcelj
Adam Brat
0:3
(-5,-6,-11)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
25.03.2016 10:00 (PT)
FEBR
-
SVNO
6:1
ŠRC Otocec
Samuel Kaluzny
/
Ingemar Peter
Peter Hribar
/
Tilen Cvetko
2:3
(-7,10,9,-6,-10)
Branislav Kaluzny
Peter Hribar
3:1
(7,10,-6,5)
Samuel Kaluzny
Grm Crt Urbancic
3:0
(6,5,6)
Ingemar Peter
Tilen Cvetko
3:0
(8,9,6)
Samuel Kaluzny
Peter Hribar
3:1
(3,6,-16,6)
Branislav Kaluzny
Tilen Cvetko
3:2
(-8,10,-7,9,8)
Ingemar Peter
Aljaž Šmaljcelj
3:0
(5,7,9)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
10.05.2016 16:00
SVKU
-
FEBR
0:7
National Table Tennis Center
Matus Diko
/
Tibor Spanik
Adam Brat
/
Ingemar Peter
0:3
David Jakubec
Samuel Kaluzny
2:3
Tibor Spanik
Adam Brat
2:3
Matus Diko
Ingemar Peter
0:3
Tibor Spanik
Samuel Kaluzny
1:3
David Jakubec
Ingemar Peter
0:3
Matus Diko
Adam Brat
2:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
3
Tue.
10.05.2016 18:00
FEBR
-
SVKU
6:3
Nova Roznavska
Samuel Kaluzny
/
Ingemar Peter
Tibor Spanik
/
Matus Diko
2:3
(7,-6,-9,9,-7)
Adam Brat
Matus Diko
3:1
(3,8,-8,8)
Ingemar Peter
David Jakubec
3:0
(3,6,8)
Samuel Kaluzny
Tibor Spanik
3:2
(-6,11,-6,4,7)
Ingemar Peter
Matus Diko
3:1
(10,10,-7,5)
Adam Brat
Tibor Spanik
2:3
(6,-8,-3,5,-8)
Samuel Kaluzny
David Jakubec
3:0
(5,6,8)
Ingemar Peter
Tibor Spanik
2:3
(8,-3,-9,8,-9)
Samuel Kaluzny
Matus Diko
3:1
(6,9,-7,10)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy