XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
KIJO
KUST
SCHZ
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP3
HALS1
KIJO1
KUST3
SCHZ1
SVGT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
HALS
KIJO
KUST
SCHZ
SVGT
[alle]
HALS1
KIJO1
SCHZ1
FULP3
KUST3
SVGT3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 24.03.2013-06.04.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
04.04.2013 20:00
KUST3
-
SVGT3
6:3
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Nikolaus Mairhofer
Goran Vlajic
3:2
Hans Lukasser
Ljubomir Stefanovic
1:3
Andreas Moser
Manfred Eisner
2:3
Nikolaus Mairhofer
/
Andreas Moser
Goran Vlajic
/
Ljubomir Stefanovic
2:3
Nikolaus Mairhofer
Ljubomir Stefanovic
3:0
Andreas Moser
Goran Vlajic
3:2
Hans Lukasser
Manfred Eisner
3:0
Andreas Moser
Ljubomir Stefanovic
3:2
Nikolaus Mairhofer
Manfred Eisner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Thu.
04.04.2013 20:15
SCHZ1
-
FULP3
6:2
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, Turnsaal Othmar Huber
Alfred Heinrich
Andrea Haas
2:3
Peter Klötzel
Julian Meyer
3:0
Peter Klötzel
/
Bernhard Schmelzer
Julian Meyer
/
Andrea Haas
3:1
Bernhard Schmelzer
Andrea Haas
3:0
Alfred Heinrich
Julian Meyer
0:3
Bernhard Schmelzer
Julian Meyer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Tue.
02.04.2013 20:00
HALS1
-
KIJO1
6:3
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (T)
Peter Fichte
Werner Haller
1:3
Josef Felderer
Gunnar Wallner
3:0
Reinhard Wurzer
Mario Salfenmoser
1:3
Peter Fichte
/
Josef Felderer
Gunnar Wallner
/
Mario Salfenmoser
3:0
Josef Felderer
Werner Haller
3:0
Peter Fichte
Mario Salfenmoser
0:3
Reinhard Wurzer
Gunnar Wallner
3:1
Josef Felderer
Mario Salfenmoser
3:0
Reinhard Wurzer
Werner Haller
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy