XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FISG
FULP
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
FISG1
FULP4
HALS3
INNS5
MAST1
MILS4
REUT3
RUM4
SVGT6
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FISG
FULP
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SVGT
[alle]
FISG1
MAST1
REUT3
HALS3
FULP4
MILS4
RUM4
INNS5
SVGT6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 17.02.2013-23.02.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Fri.
22.02.2013 20:30
SVGT6
-
REUT3
2:9
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Ferdinand Gamharter
Gerhard Mader
0:3
Lukas Egger
Martin Mader
0:3
Stefan Ritsch
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Josef Ertl
Lukas Köpfle
3:2
Lukas Egger
Gerhard Mader
0:3
Ferdinand Gamharter
Martin Mader
0:3
Josef Ertl
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Stefan Ritsch
Lukas Köpfle
3:2
Josef Ertl
Martin Mader
0:3
Lukas Egger
Lukas Köpfle
0:3
Stefan Ritsch
Gerhard Mader
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Thu.
21.02.2013 20:00
FISG1
-
MAST1
9:5
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Elmar Webhofer
3:2
Egon Stöger
Hans Lener
3:1
Gunter Mahnert
Manfred Gallop
1:3
Lotte Larcher
Peter Pirchner
3:0
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Hans Lener
3:1
Egon Stöger
Elmar Webhofer
3:0
Gunter Mahnert
Peter Pirchner
2:3
Lotte Larcher
Manfred Gallop
1:3
Egon Stöger
Peter Pirchner
3:2
Lotte Larcher
Hans Lener
3:1
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Manfred Gallop
1:3
Gunter Mahnert
Elmar Webhofer
3:0
Egon Stöger
Manfred Gallop
1:3
Gunter Mahnert
Hans Lener
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
22.02.2013 20:00
RUM4
-
HALS3
1:9
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Peter Jastner
Hans Mangott
3:1
Gerhard Spielvogel
Peter Hagen
0:3
Fabian Nagiller
Othmar Jakober
0:3
David Pfanzelter
Horst Ollram
1:3
Gerhard Spielvogel
Hans Mangott
1:3
Peter Jastner
Peter Hagen
0:3
David Pfanzelter
Othmar Jakober
0:3
Fabian Nagiller
Horst Ollram
2:3
David Pfanzelter
Peter Hagen
0:3
Gerhard Spielvogel
Horst Ollram
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
22.02.2013 20:00
MILS4
-
INNS5
8:8
Sporthalle
Gerold Hartung
Melina Kofler
3:0
Markus Wieser
Andreas Hauser
3:0
Erich Salzmann
Sibylle Höfer
3:0
Wolfgang Falkner
Gerhard Enders
0:3
Gerold Hartung
Andreas Hauser
0:3
Markus Wieser
Melina Kofler
3:2
Erich Salzmann
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Wolfgang Falkner
Sibylle Höfer
0:3
Markus Wieser
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Wolfgang Falkner
Andreas Hauser
1:3
Gerold Hartung
Sibylle Höfer
0:3
Erich Salzmann
Melina Kofler
3:0
Markus Wieser
Sibylle Höfer
0:3
Erich Salzmann
Andreas Hauser
0:3
Gerold Hartung
Gerhard Enders
3:1
Wolfgang Falkner
Melina Kofler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy