XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KELK
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR3
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN4
KELK3
MARG2
PAUL2
SPEW
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
WEIF
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ewald Gutschi
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 24 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 64,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Darnhofer Harald
Fischer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Jessernig Alfred
Kaschitz Ernst
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Markovic Igor
Matitz Norbert
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Petschnig Thomas
Reisner Peter
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Spöcklberger Franz
Steiner Lukas
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Tamegger Harald
Weissnegger Friedrich
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KELK
MARG
PAUL
VÖLM
WEIF
all
W
L
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
3:1
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
3:2
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
1:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
20.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:1
20.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 963 ± 50
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 47
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:2
25.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 782 ± 58
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 47
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:2
25.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 49
3:2
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
II:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 758 ± 52
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 47
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 522 ± 88
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 58
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:2
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Mario Stipek (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 45
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy