XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSKL
KÖTT
NLUD
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA2
DSKL
KÖTT2
NLUD
ALAK3
ALAK4
VELD4
SEEB2
VILL2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Polona Belavic
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 47 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 85,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Damen-Bundesliga (2017/2018)
1.Klasse West (2017/2018)
Entscheidung 1.Klasse (2017/2018)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Affritsch Alexander
Cote Alicia
Diendorfer Ines
Dobrounig Hubert
Egartner Raphael
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Glöckler Adolf
Hafner Gerhard
Hofer Christian
Hofmeister Jonas
Jonke Arthur
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kregar Andraz
Lenz Ingo
Lux Franz
Mikula Harald
Müller Christoph
Müllner Walter
Nepraunig Michael
Orasche Mitja
Oschwaut Andreas
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Prett Tobias
Puggl Mathias
Pöllinger Raphael
Quantschnig Siegfried
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Rehor Johann
Risser Helmut
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Siebenhofer Alexander
Steinthaler Peter
Stingler Roman
Stubner Peter
Treiber Konrad
Vouk Anna-Maria
players of all clubs
ALAK
DSFA
DSKL
KÖTT
LEPE
LZFR
NLUD
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
20.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
VIII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
3:0
20.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
VI:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 53
3:0
20.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
III:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
3:2
22.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
IX:
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 55
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
22.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
VI:
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:2
22.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
II:
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 946 ± 64
3:1
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 49
3:1
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
IV:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 51
3:1
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
II:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
V:
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 52
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
09.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
VIII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
3:0
09.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 48
3:1
09.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
III:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
VIII:
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
13.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
IV:
Tobias Prett (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:1
13.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
I:
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 53
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
9
VIII:
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
01.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
9
I:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
VII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1174 ± 69
3:1
24.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
IV:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 52
3:1
24.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
II:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 94
3:0
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 63
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:1
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
IV:
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
I:
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
-
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Konrad Treiber (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 53
-
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 53
-
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1578 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Damen Einzel A
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Damen Einzel A
Polona Belavic (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1309 ± 78
3:0
10.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
VIII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 55
3:2
10.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
VI:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
III:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
V:
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 49
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
III:
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 51
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
20.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
IX:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
V:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
I:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 57
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1
4
Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1680 ± 44
-
Polona Belavic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1
4
Alicia Cote (LZFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1786 ± 45
-
Polona Belavic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
3:1
09.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
3
VIII:
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 48
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
09.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
3
IV:
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 54
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
3:0
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
III:
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 80
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy