XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
KIRB
KUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP1
INZI1
KIRB4
KUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniela Hartl
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 20 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U15 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1 (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Basanovic Dino
Chen Sofia Lu
Egger Melanie
Erak Milena
Gasser Julia
Genser Theresa
Gruber Elena
Gruber Patric
Göller Matthias
Jukic Marco
Kofler Mario
Kraner Valentin
Laner Tobias
Leitner Selina
Linder Clemens
Margreiter Lara
Markt Daniel
Mitterberger Melanie
Mitterberger Tobias
Oppelz Teresa
Palatin Lena
Scheibl Denise
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Stark Raphael
Stein Timiucin
Tappeiner Thomas
Thaler Sven
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Lea
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KUST
OBERP
POS
RUM
SVSN
WORG
WUW
all
W
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 324 ± 54
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Denise Scheibl (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 315 ± 40
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Milena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 51 ± 49
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Selina Leitner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 247 ± 59
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Lena Palatin (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 368 ± 59
L
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 327 ± 50
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 432 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
2:3
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 237 ± 70
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 288 ± 47
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Tobias Laner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 199 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Valentin Kraner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 64
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
2
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
1
Julia Gasser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
3
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Daniel Markt (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 243 ± 56
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 288 ± 47
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Tobias Laner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Patric Gruber ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 432 ± 45
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Marco Jukic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 340 ± 64
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Tobias Laner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
2
B:
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Marco Jukic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 340 ± 64
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
1
B:
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
3
A:
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Sven Thaler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 262 ± 52
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 182 ± 66
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Melanie Egger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 131 ± 74
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy