XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KELK
LIEB
PAUL
SGBV
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR3
GALZ
GURN3
HEGE2
KELK2
LIEB1
PAUL3
SGBV
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Bergmann
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 36 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 55,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bao Li-Ming
Bebawy Martin
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Fellner Patrick
Fischer Harald
Fischer Ingo
Gogolin Andrzej
Gutschi Ewald
Haracic Florian
Hegeler Brigitte
Kaschitz Ernst
Koban Andreas
Kogler Helmut
Konstanznig Johann
Krainer Konrad
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kreuzer Daniel
Kummer Helmut
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Mataln Karl
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Micheu Jakob
Müller Timo
Niemetz Rudolf
Oberwalder Julian
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Osina Philip
Osina Wilhelm
Pessentheiner Gerhard jun.
Pichler Walter
Prasch Christoph
Rascher Walter
Rauter Johann
Schreier Georg
Sornig Armin
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SPIT
VILL
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
11
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 49
3:1
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
11
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 494 ± 64
3:0
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
11
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
10
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1000 ± 51
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
10
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
10
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 754 ± 56
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:2
28.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 47
3:0
28.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 571 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 545 ± 56
3:0
19.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
19.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1038 ± 58
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:2
14.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Armin Sornig (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 852 ± 52
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 47
1:3
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 49
3:1
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 49
3:2
07.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 51
3:1
07.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
07.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 657 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 47
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
2:3
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Machne (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 52
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 46
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 874 ± 45
3:2
24.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 455 ± 50
3:0
11.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
11
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 494 ± 64
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
11.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
11.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 649 ± 54
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1000 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 754 ± 56
2:3
28.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 545 ± 56
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 47
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 571 ± 51
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 876 ± 51
1:3
18.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1038 ± 58
0:3
18.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 58
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ingo Fischer (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 508 ± 62
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U15 männlich
Manuel Bergmann (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U18 männlich
Christoph Prasch (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1408 ± 56
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel D 3.Klasse
Manuel Bergmann (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Armin Sornig (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel D 3.Klasse
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 68
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Li-Ming Bao (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
08.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Armin Sornig (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 57
3:0
28.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kummer (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 47
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:2
28.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:1
28.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Mataln (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 63
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 814 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pessentheiner jun. (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 833 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 902 ± 51
2:3
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 657 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 51
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 47
3:2
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 52
0:3
27.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Andreas Koban (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 762 ± 59
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 47
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 874 ± 45
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy