XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
MATZ8
NILE2
OGÄN5
STRA2
STRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jörg Grünefeldt
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 23 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 60,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Bosina Gottfried
Brenner Erich
Dobesch Leopold
Dorn Manfred
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Gaill Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kerndler Norbert
Koller Herbert
Krames Benjamin
Krames Gerhard
Kruder Norbert
Linhart Felix
Luger Gerhard
Pichler Marvin
Pohl Peter
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Vrhel Manfred
Weichselbaum Franz
Zartl Petra
players of all clubs
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
all
W
L
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
0:3
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:0
09.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
13.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
1:3
13.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
3:0
13.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
1:3
28.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
28.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
2:3
28.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
2:3
16.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Felix Linhart (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 59
3:1
16.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
3:1
16.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
3:0
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1361 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:1
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:0
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
0:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 62
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:1
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
3:1
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:1
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
1:3
26.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:1
19.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Benjamin Krames (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 97
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy