XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
INNS6
JOHN3
KIRB4
KIRB5
KIRD1
KIRD2
KUST4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KIRD1
KIRD2
JOHN3
KUST4
KIRB4
WOHO5
KIRB5
INNS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 07.11.2021-13.11.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Tue.
09.11.2021 20:00
KIRD1
-
INNS6
9:1
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Gernot Schwaiger
Peter Skringer
3:0
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Pia Gerersdorfer
3:0
Michael Schwaiger
Christoph Kotzorek
2:3
Gernot Schwaiger
/
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Peter Skringer
/
Christoph Kotzorek
3:0
Gernot Schwaiger
Pia Gerersdorfer
3:0
Michael Schwaiger
Peter Skringer
3:0
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Christoph Kotzorek
3:2
Michael Schwaiger
Pia Gerersdorfer
3:0
Gernot Schwaiger
Christoph Kotzorek
3:0
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Peter Skringer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Mon.
17.01.2022 19:00 (PT)
JOHN3
-
KIRB4
3:7
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Daniel Bendler
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Martin Trenker
Felix Wolny
0:3
w.o.
Nicola Salzburger
0:3
Daniel Bendler
/
Martin Trenker
Felix Wolny
/
Florian Horngacher
1:3
Daniel Bendler
Felix Wolny
0:3
w.o.
Florian Horngacher
0:3
Martin Trenker
Nicola Salzburger
3:1
w.o.
Felix Wolny
0:3
Daniel Bendler
Nicola Salzburger
3:1
Martin Trenker
Florian Horngacher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Wed.
10.11.2021 20:00
WOHO5
-
KUST4
5:5
HS Hopfgarten/B
Stephan Weber
Hans Lukasser
3:1
Gerhard Aldosser
w.o.
3:0
Walter Kendlbacher
Reinhold Unrecht
0:3
Stephan Weber
/
Gerhard Aldosser
Reinhold Unrecht
/
Hans Lukasser
0:3
Gerhard Aldosser
Hans Lukasser
0:3
Stephan Weber
Reinhold Unrecht
3:2
Walter Kendlbacher
w.o.
3:0
Gerhard Aldosser
Reinhold Unrecht
0:3
Walter Kendlbacher
Hans Lukasser
0:3
Stephan Weber
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy