XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
KUST
RUM
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
Leg 2:
H06
H07
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
Team
HALS1
INNS1
JENB1
KUST1
RUM1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
HALS
INNS
JENB
KUST
RUM
WOHO
[alle]
WOHO1
HALS1
INNS1
KUST1
RUM1
JENB1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 04.02.2018-10.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Fri.
09.02.2018 20:00
RUM1
-
KUST1
7:3
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Rüdiger Lex
Endre Zeider
3:0
Martin Sponring
Ferdinand Mayr
3:2
Michael Pallhuber
Thomas Kiedl
3:0
Martin Sponring
/
Michael Pallhuber
Endre Zeider
/
Ferdinand Mayr
3:2
Martin Sponring
Endre Zeider
2:3
Rüdiger Lex
Thomas Kiedl
0:3
Michael Pallhuber
Ferdinand Mayr
1:3
Martin Sponring
Thomas Kiedl
3:2
Michael Pallhuber
Endre Zeider
3:0
Rüdiger Lex
Ferdinand Mayr
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
09.02.2018 19:30
JENB1
-
WOHO1
6:4
Kindergarten Jenbach
Marco Linder
Andreas Fuchs
1:3
Denis Bayer
Gerhard Aldosser
3:1
Aaron Kinigadner
Johann Schipflinger
3:0
Denis Bayer
/
Marco Linder
Andreas Fuchs
/
Gerhard Aldosser
1:3
Denis Bayer
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Marco Linder
Johann Schipflinger
2:3
Aaron Kinigadner
Gerhard Aldosser
3:2
Denis Bayer
Johann Schipflinger
3:1
Aaron Kinigadner
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Marco Linder
Gerhard Aldosser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Wed.
07.02.2018 20:00
INNS1
-
HALS1
6:4
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Samuel Köll
Stephan Brenner
1:3
Benjamin Krainer
Reinhard Treichl
3:0
Christoph Kotzorek
Othmar Jakober
0:3
Samuel Köll
/
Benjamin Krainer
Stephan Brenner
/
Othmar Jakober
3:2
Benjamin Krainer
Stephan Brenner
3:2
Samuel Köll
Othmar Jakober
3:2
Christoph Kotzorek
Reinhard Treichl
3:0
Benjamin Krainer
Othmar Jakober
1:3
Christoph Kotzorek
Stephan Brenner
2:3
Samuel Köll
Reinhard Treichl
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy