XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
JOHN1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / O...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / U...
provisorische Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
REUT1
SVGT1
FULP1
WOHO1
JOHN1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off , Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 28.02.2016-05.03.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Fri.
04.03.2016 19:45
REUT1
-
INNS3
5:5
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Piotr Chmielak
Herbert Falkner
2:3
Manfred Storf
Jaron Edlinger
1:3
Heinz-Peter Strele
Gerhard Stecher
3:1
Piotr Chmielak
/
Heinz-Peter Strele
Jaron Edlinger
/
Gerhard Stecher
3:1
Piotr Chmielak
Jaron Edlinger
2:3
Heinz-Peter Strele
Herbert Falkner
3:0
Manfred Storf
Gerhard Stecher
3:0
Heinz-Peter Strele
Jaron Edlinger
1:3
Piotr Chmielak
Gerhard Stecher
3:1
Manfred Storf
Herbert Falkner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
04.03.2016 20:30
SVGT1
-
JOHN1
6:2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Thomas Göller
Clemens Weiler
3:0
Sean Roth
Harald Jesacher
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Mario Salfenmoser
3:2
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
/
Thomas Göller
Harald Jesacher
/
Mario Salfenmoser
3:2
Thomas Göller
Harald Jesacher
3:1
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Clemens Weiler
3:0
Sean Roth
Mario Salfenmoser
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Harald Jesacher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
03.03.2016 20:15
WOHO1
-
FULP1
6:4
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Thomas Klemann
Richard Leitgeb
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
Horst Trefalt
0:3
Markus Dabernig
Hermann Eigentler
3:2
Markus Dabernig
/
Jürgen Schaubmair
Hermann Eigentler
/
Horst Trefalt
0:3
Thomas Klemann
Horst Trefalt
1:3
Markus Dabernig
Richard Leitgeb
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
Hermann Eigentler
0:3
Markus Dabernig
Horst Trefalt
3:1
Thomas Klemann
Hermann Eigentler
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
Richard Leitgeb
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy