XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU3
KAPF8
KAPF9
KAPF10
LGW5
LGW6
MIDO2
MUER1
MUER2
SUF1
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
[alle]
MUER1
SUF1
MUER2
MIDO2
SUF2
BEBU3
LGW5
LGW6
KAPF8
KAPF9
KAPF10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordost, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 11.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sun.
11.10.2015 10:00
MIDO2
-
MUER2
7:0
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Michael Schnitzer
Wilhelm Roposch
3:1
Michael Mixner
Josef Lechner
3:0
Konrad Hölbling
Rudolf Pirstinger
3:0
Michael Mixner
/
Konrad Hölbling
Josef Lechner
/
Rudolf Pirstinger
3:1
Michael Mixner
Wilhelm Roposch
3:0
Michael Schnitzer
Rudolf Pirstinger
3:2
Konrad Hölbling
Josef Lechner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
11.10.2015 10:00
KAPF9
-
MUER1
3:6
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Evgueni Guentchev
Peter Schwaiger
3:0
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Johann Bauer
3:0
Helmut Teubenbacher
Karl Theny
0:3
Ehrenfried Weghofer
/
Evgueni Guentchev
Peter Schwaiger
/
Karl Theny
0:3
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Peter Schwaiger
3:2
Evgueni Guentchev
Karl Theny
1:3
Helmut Teubenbacher
Johann Bauer
2:3
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Karl Theny
0:3
Helmut Teubenbacher
Peter Schwaiger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Fri.
02.10.2015 20:00
KAPF8
-
KAPF10
6:1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Sigurd Schmaranzer
Elisabeth Schöttner
3:0
Gustav Preinsperger
Iris Richter
3:0
Gerhard Prade
Bettina Ladinik
0:3
Gustav Preinsperger
/
Gerhard Prade
Elisabeth Schöttner
/
Bettina Ladinik
3:0
Gustav Preinsperger
Elisabeth Schöttner
3:0
Sigurd Schmaranzer
Bettina Ladinik
3:0
Gerhard Prade
Iris Richter
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
11.10.2015 10:00
SUF2
-
LGW6
6:4
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Andreas Grabenbauer
Patrick Pensold
0:3
Christian Baumgartner
Wolfgang Hofer
0:3
Erwin Meixner
Heinrich Präsent
3:1
Christian Baumgartner
/
Erwin Meixner
Heinrich Präsent
/
Wolfgang Hofer
3:0
Christian Baumgartner
Patrick Pensold
3:0
Andreas Grabenbauer
Heinrich Präsent
2:3
Erwin Meixner
Wolfgang Hofer
3:0
Christian Baumgartner
Heinrich Präsent
1:3
Erwin Meixner
Patrick Pensold
3:2
Andreas Grabenbauer
Wolfgang Hofer
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
11.10.2015 10:00
LGW5
-
BEBU3
6:1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Michael Koopmans
Elmir Hujdurovic
3:0
Andreas Jungwirt
Martina Wurzwallner
3:1
Gottfried Schwaighofer
Fajik Cordic
3:0
Andreas Jungwirt
/
Gottfried Schwaighofer
Roman Gamper
/
Elmir Hujdurovic
3:1
Michael Koopmans
Martina Wurzwallner
3:0
Gottfried Schwaighofer
Elmir Hujdurovic
2:3
Andreas Jungwirt
Fajik Cordic
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy