XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS4
FRO1
LAS3
LAS4
LAS5
MUEN6
SIP9
SIP10
SIP11
SIP12
SJE6
UTT5
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
ATS
FRO
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
[alle]
FRO1
LAS3
ATS4
LAS4
UWK5
LAS5
UTT5
MUEN6
SJE6
SIP9
SIP10
SIP11
SIP12
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 18.11.2013-22.11.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Tue.
19.11.2013 18:30
SIP12
-
LAS5
5:5
VS Waltendorf
Michael Rath
Silvia Schuchlenz
3:2
David Jovanovic
Kurt Pucko
0:3
Sebastian Grosinger
Gottfried Strohmaier
3:1
Michael Rath
/
Sebastian Grosinger
Kurt Pucko
/
Gottfried Strohmaier
0:3
Michael Rath
Kurt Pucko
0:3
Sebastian Grosinger
Silvia Schuchlenz
1:3
David Jovanovic
Gottfried Strohmaier
3:2
Sebastian Grosinger
Kurt Pucko
3:1
Michael Rath
Gottfried Strohmaier
3:0
David Jovanovic
Silvia Schuchlenz
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Mon.
18.11.2013 19:00
SJE6
-
SIP9
6:2
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Christian Singer
Maximilian Heyn
3:1
Johannes Ebert
Paul Ortner
0:3
Karlheinz Zawilla
Jan Uschnig
3:0
Christian Singer
/
Karlheinz Zawilla
Jan Uschnig
/
Paul Ortner
3:0
Christian Singer
Paul Ortner
0:3
Karlheinz Zawilla
Maximilian Heyn
3:0
Johannes Ebert
Jan Uschnig
3:2
Karlheinz Zawilla
Paul Ortner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Fri.
22.11.2013 18:30
ATS4
-
MUEN6
6:1
Stadion Eggenberg
Zoltan Hegedüs
Branko Polanec
3:0
Michael Graf
Markus Lenzhofer
3:0
Boris Kljajic
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
0:3
Zoltan Hegedüs
/
Michael Graf
Branko Polanec
/
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:1
Michael Graf
Branko Polanec
3:0
Zoltan Hegedüs
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:0
Boris Kljajic
Markus Lenzhofer
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Wed.
13.11.2013 19:00
LAS3
-
SIP11
6:1
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Hubert Rumpl
Peter Totter
3:0
Horst Watzka
Stefan Schuler
3:1
Herbert Höfer
Rupert Lobenhofer
0:3
Horst Watzka
/
Herbert Höfer
Stefan Schuler
/
Rupert Lobenhofer
3:0
Horst Watzka
Peter Totter
3:0
Hubert Rumpl
Rupert Lobenhofer
3:2
Herbert Höfer
Stefan Schuler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Fri.
22.11.2013 18:30
SIP10
-
UTT5
2:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Johann Scheibl
Maximilian Kern
1:3
Egon Baltz
Adolf Bachler
3:0
Denise Scheibl
Helmut Sidak sen.
0:3
Franz Pucher
/
Johann Scheibl
Helmut Sidak sen.
/
Maximilian Kern
0:3
Egon Baltz
Maximilian Kern
1:3
Johann Scheibl
Helmut Sidak sen.
0:3
Denise Scheibl
Adolf Bachler
3:1
Egon Baltz
Helmut Sidak sen.
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Wed.
20.11.2013 18:00
UWK5
-
FRO1
6:1
Unionhalle
Emil Haslinger
Siegfried Taudt
3:0
Peter Schieder
Herbert Scheibl
3:0
Franz Rauch
Wolfgang Scheibl
3:0
Emil Haslinger
/
Franz Rauch
Siegfried Taudt
/
Wolfgang Scheibl
3:0
Peter Schieder
Siegfried Taudt
3:0
Emil Haslinger
Wolfgang Scheibl
1:3
Franz Rauch
Herbert Scheibl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy