XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGBU
SGLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SGBU7
SGLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Melanie Haunschmid
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 17 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 53,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
9
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Brandl Stephan
Cramer Martina
Ebner Wolfgang
Freunschlag Gert
Hafergut Peter
Jerlich Julian
Jäger Carina
Knaller Christoph
Koch Stefan
Kopeinig Valentin
Krop Johanna
Kucher Werner
Malle Fabian
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Miklautz Tobias
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Oschounig Ferdinand
Rettensteiner Alois
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sauer Heinrich
Schmucker Adrian
Spanschel Jonas
Steiner Florian
Strauss Harald
Tang Allan
Unterweger Tobias
Vovk Sandi
Wucherer Svea
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 595 ± 67
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
0:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Werner Kucher (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 56
0:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
3:0
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
0:3
30.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
2:3
30.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:2
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 80
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 314 ± 81
3:0
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:0
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Svea Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Harald Strauss (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 309 ± 85
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:2
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 54
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
2:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Florian Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy