XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
KEPI
PUCK
RITR
SGNM
SGRS
SGWS
SPHO
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR3
KEPI1
PUCK1
RITR3
SGNM3
SGRS3
SGWS3
SPHO2
VORD5
WELS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Ortner
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 1 win, 23 losses, winning percentage: 4,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
451 RK Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aumüller Stefan
Berrer Simon
Distler Thomas
Ehrenfellner Christian
Hager Alfred
Holzleitner Jürgen
Kellermair Alexander
Klaffenböck Maximilian
Klausecker Josef
Krenn Tobias
Leeb Rene
Oberbeck Alfred
Obermaier Georg
Reiter Berthold
Riesinger Andreas
Schmutz Heinz
Sunkler Florian
Trinh Josef
Tötsch Herbert
Uhlir Michael
Vrbensky Roman
Wagner Klaus
Weinknecht Herwig
Zauner Lorenz
players of all clubs
ATTG
ATZB
FRIE
GOIS
ISCH
LNZG
RIEI
SGTV
all
W
L
06.03.2020
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
6
Georg Obermaier (ATZB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 76
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
06.03.2020
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
6
Berthold Reiter (ATZB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 74
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
26.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Maximilian Klaffenböck (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
26.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Josef Klausecker (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 64
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
31.01.2020
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
2
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 60
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:1
31.01.2020
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
2
Simon Berrer (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 68
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
27.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Roman Vrbensky (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 66
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
27.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 61
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
21.11.2019
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 59
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
21.11.2019
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1337 ± 74
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
21.11.2019
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 63
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
05.11.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
7
Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 62
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
05.11.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
7
Michael Uhlir (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 71
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
28.10.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
6
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
-
Thomas Distler (ATZB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 71
0:3
28.10.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
6
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
-
Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 76
0:3
21.10.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
5
Josef Trinh (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 66
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
21.10.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
5
Alfred Hager (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 60
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
18.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Tobias Krenn (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1201 ± 62
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
18.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Herwig Weinknecht (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 98
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:2
30.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Klaus Wagner (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 108
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
0:3
30.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Rene Leeb (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 959 ± 60
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
30.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 61
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
25.09.2019
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
1
Herbert Tötsch (ATTG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1580 ± 63
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
25.09.2019
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
1
Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1486 ± 64
-
Karl Ortner (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 101
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy