XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
PERC
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte/West
Round
1
2
3
Team
PERC1
SGOT1
SGOT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Daubeck
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 48 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 71,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
U15 1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Brandl David
Chladt Robert
Damm Niklas
Essl Anton
Feiertag Julian
Frauendorfer Werner
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Hemerka Thomas
Hrabal Paul
Kaindl Tobias
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kriha Tobias
Küntzler Fabian
Löffler Christoph
Manouchehri Ali
Marek Marcel
Matviychuk Daniel
Michl Armin
Moser Niklas
Moza Julia
Mravlyov Robert
Mörwald Klaus
Niederleitner Niklas
Nowak Thao
Panzer Rudolf
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prohaska Michael
Schlee Harald
Schmid Lorenz
Skerbinz Nina
Spießlechner Peter
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Staffa Felix
Taborsky Lara
Tlustos Markus
Tüchler Jan
Tüchler Robin
Weis Benedikt
Wilder Jakob
Wolf Julian
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
LASS
MARK
OGÄN
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
STPA
SVSW
TULL
USTO
WEIG
WOLK
all
W
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 428 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 34
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Julian Wolf (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 36
W
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
3:2
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
2:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Julian Wolf (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 36
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Armin Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 382 ± 45
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Markus Tlustos (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Benedikt Weis (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
W
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
2:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
3:1
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
2:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thao Nowak (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
David Frelich (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Julian Feiertag (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 263 ± 82
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Damm (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
1:3
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 34
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Jan Tüchler (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 277 ± 47
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Weis (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Markus Tlustos (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
W
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Fabian Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 134 ± 58
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
2:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Damm (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
3:1
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Niklas Moser (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
3:0
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 48
2:3
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:2
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
10 U13 männlich
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
6 U15 männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 37
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
10 U13 männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Anton Essl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 371 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
2:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy