XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
KIRB
KUST
TELF
VOZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Einsteigerklasse
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
INNS2
KIRB1
KUST1
TELF1
VOZI1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLD Sommer 2014
Damen Frühjahr
Damen Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
Damen Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
Damen Herbst Vorrunde A
Damen Herbst Vorrunde B
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Frühjahr Spiel um ...
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FULP
HALS
INNS
KIRB
KUST
TELF
VOZI
WOHO
[alle]
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
HALS1
KUST1
VOZI1
WOHO1
TELF1
INNS2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteigerklasse, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 16.11.2014-22.11.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Tue.
18.11.2014 19:30
HALS1
-
INNS2
8:2
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (T)
Christian Vojak
Martin Stemberger
3:0
Sonja Weber
Vincenzo De Maio
2:3
Andreas Fischer
Elisabeth Edlinger
3:1
Andreas Fischer
/
Christian Vojak
Elisabeth Edlinger
/
Vincenzo De Maio
3:2
Christian Vojak
Vincenzo De Maio
1:3
Andreas Fischer
Martin Stemberger
3:0
Sonja Weber
Elisabeth Edlinger
3:0
Andreas Fischer
Vincenzo De Maio
3:1
Christian Vojak
Elisabeth Edlinger
3:1
Sonja Weber
Martin Stemberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Mon.
17.11.2014 20:00
INNS1
-
WOHO1
6:4
VS Hötting West
Peter Skringer
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Susanne Mayr
Georg Hollaus
3:0
Barbara Lanznaster
Gerhard Aldosser
0:3
Peter Skringer
/
Susanne Mayr
Andreas Fuchs
/
Johann Schipflinger
3:1
Susanne Mayr
Andreas Fuchs
1:3
Peter Skringer
Gerhard Aldosser
3:0
Barbara Lanznaster
Georg Hollaus
3:2
Susanne Mayr
Gerhard Aldosser
0:3
Barbara Lanznaster
Andreas Fuchs
0:3
Peter Skringer
Georg Hollaus
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Mon.
24.11.2014 20:00
KIRB1
-
TELF1
7:3
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Verena Schöbel
Erika Peter
0:3
Roswitha Höck
Werner Enk
3:0
Christian Reiter
Nihad Corbo
3:0
Roswitha Höck
/
Christian Reiter
Erika Peter
/
Nihad Corbo
3:0
Roswitha Höck
Erika Peter
3:0
Verena Schöbel
Nihad Corbo
0:3
Christian Reiter
Werner Enk
3:0
Roswitha Höck
Nihad Corbo
3:0
Christian Reiter
Erika Peter
3:0
Verena Schöbel
Werner Enk
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Thu.
20.11.2014 20:00
VOZI1
-
FULP1
8:2
Neue Mittelschule Völs, kleine Turnhalle
Johann Kleinheinz
Rudolf Ralling
3:1
Helene Waibl
Albert Noronha
3:0
Wolfgang Wintner
Karl Pfurtscheller
1:3
Johann Kleinheinz
/
Hannelore Wintner
Albert Noronha
/
Rudolf Ralling
2:3
Helene Waibl
Rudolf Ralling
3:0
Johann Kleinheinz
Karl Pfurtscheller
3:2
Wolfgang Wintner
Albert Noronha
3:0
Helene Waibl
Karl Pfurtscheller
3:2
Wolfgang Wintner
Rudolf Ralling
3:2
Johann Kleinheinz
Albert Noronha
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy