XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
DORT
FLOR
FRIE
HOAC
METT
SGSS
URIE
VICH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU2
DORT1
FLOR2
FRIE3
HOAC2
METT3
SGSS3
URIE2
VICH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
DORT
FLOR
FRIE
HOAC
METT
SGSS
URIE
VICH
[alle]
DORT1
VICH2
FLOR2
BRAU2
HOAC2
URIE2
FRIE3
METT3
SGSS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 02.05.2022-07.05.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Tue.
03.05.2022 19:30
URIE2
-
VICH2
8:4
VS Riedau
Andreas Praschl
Bernd Karner
3:0
Manfred Mühlberger
Reinhard Haidinger
2:3
Franz Arthofer
Franz Josef Stadlmayr
3:2
Erich Ecker
Andreas Krottenthaler
2:3
Erich Ecker
/
Manfred Mühlberger
Reinhard Haidinger
/
Franz Josef Stadlmayr
3:1
Andreas Praschl
Reinhard Haidinger
3:0
Manfred Mühlberger
Bernd Karner
3:0
Erich Ecker
Franz Josef Stadlmayr
3:1
Franz Arthofer
Andreas Krottenthaler
2:3
Andreas Praschl
/
Franz Arthofer
Andreas Krottenthaler
/
Bernd Karner
3:1
Erich Ecker
Reinhard Haidinger
0:3
Andreas Praschl
Andreas Krottenthaler
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Wed.
04.05.2022 19:30
FRIE3
-
FLOR2
9:1
NMS Friedburg
Stefan Schoppmann
Karel Hartl
3:1
Andreas Andraschko
Walter Königsbauer
3:0
Helmut Berrer
Thomas Karl
3:0
Mario Müller
Christian Ritzberger-Moser
3:0
Andreas Andraschko
/
Helmut Berrer
Christian Ritzberger-Moser
/
Thomas Karl
3:0
Andreas Andraschko
Karel Hartl
3:1
Stefan Schoppmann
Walter Königsbauer
3:1
Helmut Berrer
Christian Ritzberger-Moser
2:3
Mario Müller
Thomas Karl
3:1
Mario Müller
/
Stefan Schoppmann
Karel Hartl
/
Walter Königsbauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
06.05.2022 20:00
HOAC2
-
SGSS3
8:4
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Christian Eichberger
Thomas Mayer
0:3
Christoph Eichberger
Alfred Jungbauer
3:1
Josef Kern
Carina Mayer
3:0
Niklas Richard Dörfl
Oliver Aichinger
2:3
Christoph Eichberger
/
Niklas Richard Dörfl
Carina Mayer
/
Alfred Jungbauer
3:1
Christoph Eichberger
Thomas Mayer
3:0
Christian Eichberger
Alfred Jungbauer
1:3
Josef Kern
Oliver Aichinger
3:1
Niklas Richard Dörfl
Carina Mayer
3:0
Christian Eichberger
/
Josef Kern
Oliver Aichinger
/
Thomas Mayer
1:3
Christoph Eichberger
Oliver Aichinger
3:2
Niklas Richard Dörfl
Thomas Mayer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
02.05.2022 19:30
METT3
-
DORT1
8:4
Mettmach
Wilfried Leonhartsberger
Hans-Peter Wolf
1:3
Jens Dörfel
Franz Blumenschein
0:3
Bernhard Kammerer
Johann Hölzl
1:3
Michael Haslinger
w.o.
3:0
Michael Haslinger
/
Wilfried Leonhartsberger
Franz Blumenschein
/
Hans-Peter Wolf
3:1
Wilfried Leonhartsberger
Franz Blumenschein
3:0
Jens Dörfel
Hans-Peter Wolf
3:2
Michael Haslinger
Johann Hölzl
3:1
Bernhard Kammerer
w.o.
3:0
Jens Dörfel
/
Bernhard Kammerer
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Michael Haslinger
Franz Blumenschein
1:3
Wilfried Leonhartsberger
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy