XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
CAGL(I)
ENTA(NL)
GIER(B)
HUND(D)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
RUFF(F)
SGBG(D)
TZEL(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Preliminary round
Main draws
League
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Round
Round of 16
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
Team
CAGL(I)2
ENTA(NL)
GIER(B)
HUND(D)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)1
RUFF(F)1
SGBG(D)
TZEL(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Pool I
Pool J
Pool K
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
CAGL(I)
ENTA(NL)
GIER(B)
HUND(D)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
RUFF(F)
SGBG(D)
TZEL(D)
ZELL(D)
[alle]
ZELL(D)
HUND(D)
SGBG(D)
MERS(D)
TZEL(D)
MÖHR(D)1
RUFF(F)1
CAGL(I)2
GIER(B)
ENTA(NL)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Klaus Henges-Trophy, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 29.02.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sun.
09.02.2020 14:30
GIER(B)
-
HUND(D)
3:4
Ken Gielen
Marek Janssen
3:1
(8,7,-6,3)
Sven Van Oostveldt
Joris Kasten
1:3
(8,-4,-9,-8)
Korneel Rotthier
Rene Clauß
3:2
(10,-6,7,-9,8)
Ken Gielen
/
Korneel Rotthier
Rene Clauß
/
Ngoc-Son Raming
1:3
(-9,10,-10,-8)
Ken Gielen
Joris Kasten
3:1
(6,-10,2,8)
Korneel Rotthier
Marek Janssen
0:3
(-6,-8,-4)
Sven Van Oostveldt
Rene Clauß
0:3
(-3,-6,-10)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
29.02.2020 17:00
RUFF(F)1
-
TZEL(D)
4:0
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
29.02.2020 16:00
CAGL(I)2
-
ENTA(NL)
4:0
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
01.02.2020 18:00
ZELL(D)
-
MERS(D)
1:4
Sylke Bayer
Andreas Liebau
3:0
(9,7,8)
Matthias Ermel
Tino Hergeth
1:3
(-3,-9,10,-7)
Silke Ermel
Christian Fischer
2:3
(7,-11,6,-7,-6)
Sylke Bayer
/
Silke Ermel
Tino Hergeth
/
Christian Fischer
1:3
(5,-8,-8,-6)
Sylke Bayer
Tino Hergeth
1:3
(10,-8,-7,-4)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy