XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
GROS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGGS
SGNS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY4
GROS2
HAHO3
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGGS4
SGNS5
SGNS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
GROS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGGS
SGNS
[alle]
PCHL2
GROS2
HAHO3
SGGS4
ASTY4
SGNS5
RAMI5
SGNS7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung B, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 26.09.2015-02.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
01.10.2015 19:00
ASTY4
-
GROS2
7:7
VS Promenade
Ilse Radler
David Hinterplattner
1:3
Hannes Radler
Bruno Kastner
3:0
Wolfgang Meindl
Alexander Zenta
3:0
Martin Spannring
Peter Putz
1:3
Wolfgang Meindl
/
Martin Spannring
Peter Putz
/
David Hinterplattner
2:3
Hannes Radler
David Hinterplattner
1:3
Ilse Radler
Bruno Kastner
3:2
Wolfgang Meindl
Peter Putz
2:3
Martin Spannring
Alexander Zenta
3:0
Hannes Radler
/
Ilse Radler
Alexander Zenta
/
Bruno Kastner
3:0
Hannes Radler
Peter Putz
2:3
Martin Spannring
David Hinterplattner
0:3
Wolfgang Meindl
Bruno Kastner
3:0
Ilse Radler
Alexander Zenta
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
02.10.2015 19:00
SGNS5
-
SGGS4
8:4
VS Sierninghofen
Josef Datinger
Hubert Stumberger
3:0
Johannes Wührleitner
Tobias Raffetseder
2:3
Walter Matzenberger
Thomas Zemsauer
3:2
Josef Gollner
Hannes Niederhofer
3:0
Josef Gollner
/
Johannes Wührleitner
Tobias Raffetseder
/
Hubert Stumberger
3:0
Josef Datinger
Tobias Raffetseder
2:3
Johannes Wührleitner
Hubert Stumberger
0:3
Josef Gollner
Thomas Zemsauer
3:0
Walter Matzenberger
Hannes Niederhofer
1:3
Josef Datinger
/
Walter Matzenberger
Hannes Niederhofer
/
Thomas Zemsauer
3:2
Josef Gollner
Tobias Raffetseder
3:0
Josef Datinger
Hannes Niederhofer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
02.10.2015 19:00
SGNS7
-
PCHL2
8:2
VS Sierninghofen
Gerald Strasser
Franz Rabitsch
0:3
Manfred Kutsam
Erwin Kadnar
3:0
Martin Schneider sen.
Adolf Tscheliesnig
3:0
Adolf Lugmayr
Walter Schachner
3:1
Manfred Kutsam
/
Adolf Lugmayr
Walter Schachner
/
Franz Rabitsch
3:0
Manfred Kutsam
Franz Rabitsch
3:0
Gerald Strasser
Erwin Kadnar
3:0
Martin Schneider sen.
Walter Schachner
1:3
Adolf Lugmayr
Adolf Tscheliesnig
3:0
Martin Schneider sen.
/
Gerald Strasser
Erwin Kadnar
/
Adolf Tscheliesnig
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy