XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LASS
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SPZID
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte/Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LASS1
SGSPS2
SGWV1
SIER1
SPZID1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Damm
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 39 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 61,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Auer Walter
Beiglböck David
Berger Benjamin
Binder Niklas
Brandtner Jakob
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Chen Matthias
Daubeck Stefan
Dörfler Simon
Einfalt Kilian
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Enzersdorfer Johann
Friedl Markus
Fritsche Helmut
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Michael
Goch Maksymilian
Gold Anja
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Hacker Josef
Heiglmaier Paul
Hemerka Thomas
Kahofer Anton
Kastner Noah
Kießling Simon
Klinger Christopher
Kronstorfer Gregor
Lesayova Lucia
Linsbogen Valentin
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Löschenbrand Christian
Mager Martin
Meidl Lukas
Meixner Billy
Moza Julia
Mörwald Klaus
Patrman Wolfgang
Pelsöczi Endre
Pistori Alexander
Prinz Andreas
Prohaska Michael
Reiner Konstantin
Rieder Julius
Riedl Jan
Schlee Harald
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Julian
Schmid Timo
Schöfnagl Verena
Schöpf Erich
Schütz Tobias
Staffa Felix
Szuta Filip
Tüchler Robin
Ubl Florian
Vogel Wilfried
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
ALTA
ALTE
BAAC
BTTC
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
GRAF
HAGE
KENN
KIRC
LANG
LASS
MATTB
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NILE
SALZ
SGWV
SIER
SPZID
STRW
TULL
URAP
WAIT
WIES
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
all
W
L
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Florian Ubl (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 67
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 60
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 82
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 85
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
David Beiglböck (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 65
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 737 ± 79
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
2:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 465 ± 102
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 567 ± 69
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A Gruppe
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Timo Schmid (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 146 ± 80
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb B Gruppe
Lukas Meidl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 69
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C Gruppe
Lucia Lesayova (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A Gruppe
Kilian Einfalt (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb B Gruppe
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Erich Schöpf (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1489 ± 60
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C Gruppe
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 485 ± 64
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A KO
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Kilian Einfalt (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A Gruppe
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Josef Hacker (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 356 ± 75
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A KO
Andreas Prinz (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 61
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb B Gruppe
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1291 ± 62
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C Gruppe
Markus Friedl (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 60
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb A KO
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 65
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C KO
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 295 ± 87
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonathan Ager (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 65
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 551 ± 80
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
1:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Niklas Binder (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 66
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 373 ± 76
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
1:3
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 72
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Simon Dörfler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 67
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 67
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
Benjamin Berger (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 124
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 62
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Billy Meixner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 322 ± 79
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1899 ± 57
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
L
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Tobias Schütz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 702 ± 66
1:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 80
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 87
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 72
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
3:2
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 85
-
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 402 ± 69
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 515 ± 85
3:2
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 704 ± 79
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Florian Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
B:
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
A:
Christopher Klinger (SPZID1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 122
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
A:
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 301 ± 80
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 404 ± 97
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 567 ± 69
3:1
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 214 ± 72
3:0
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
3:2
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Florian Damm (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
-
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 258 ± 66
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy