XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
BRE
DLB
KAPF
KNI
LIGI
MUEN
OBD
POS
VOR
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AFUE1
BRE1
BRE2
DLB1
KAPF4
KNI1
LIGI2
MUEN1
OBD1
POS1
VOR1
ZEL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
AFUE
BRE
DLB
KAPF
KNI
LIGI
MUEN
OBD
POS
VOR
ZEL
[alle]
BRE1
OBD1
DLB1
AFUE1
MUEN1
KNI1
POS1
VOR1
ZEL2
BRE2
LIGI2
KAPF4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Oberliga Herren, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 22.02.2016-26.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
25.02.2016 19:00
VOR1
-
ZEL2
0:7
Vordernberg, Turnsaal
Hans Schweinegger
Stefan Hasler
0:3
Gerald Dunkl
Wynton Müller
0:3
Manuel Kamreiner
Martin Schaffer
0:3
Gerald Dunkl
/
Manuel Kamreiner
Stefan Hasler
/
Martin Schaffer
0:3
Gerald Dunkl
Stefan Hasler
0:3
Hans Schweinegger
Martin Schaffer
0:3
Manuel Kamreiner
Wynton Müller
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Fri.
26.02.2016 19:00
OBD1
-
KNI1
7:0
VS Obdach
Martin Miessbacher
Simon Eiletz jun.
3:0
Mario Propst
Erwin Eiletz
3:2
Raimund Propst
Florian Worsch
3:0
Martin Miessbacher
/
Raimund Propst
Erwin Eiletz
/
Simon Eiletz jun.
3:2
Martin Miessbacher
Erwin Eiletz
3:0
Raimund Propst
Simon Eiletz jun.
3:0
Mario Propst
Florian Worsch
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
23.02.2016 18:30
AFUE1
-
BRE1
6:3
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Barbara Voves
Helmut Reisinger
0:3
Helmut Zsifkovics
Erich Schneider
3:1
Klaus Freitag
Horst Kremnitzer
0:3
Klaus Freitag
/
Helmut Zsifkovics
Horst Kremnitzer
/
Erich Schneider
3:1
Helmut Zsifkovics
Helmut Reisinger
3:1
Barbara Voves
Horst Kremnitzer
0:3
Klaus Freitag
Erich Schneider
3:0
Helmut Zsifkovics
Horst Kremnitzer
3:1
Klaus Freitag
Helmut Reisinger
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Thu.
25.02.2016 18:30
BRE2
-
LIGI2
3:6
HS Breitenau
Peter Strassegger
David Eberhart
0:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
Reinhard Mühlberger
3:2
Herbert Kriegl
Andriy Tverdokhlib
3:2
Patrick Kremnitzer
/
Herbert Kriegl
Andriy Tverdokhlib
/
Reinhard Mühlberger
2:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
David Eberhart
3:1
Peter Strassegger
Andriy Tverdokhlib
1:3
Herbert Kriegl
Reinhard Mühlberger
0:3
Patrick Kremnitzer
Andriy Tverdokhlib
1:3
Herbert Kriegl
David Eberhart
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
23.02.2016 18:30
MUEN1
-
POS1
1:6
Jugendkeller
Roland Unterweger
Eszter Krisztina Katona
3:1
Samuel Schober
Christian Lasser
1:3
Karl Marguc
Andreas Unterweger
0:3
Roland Unterweger
/
Samuel Schober
Andreas Unterweger
/
Christian Lasser
0:3
Samuel Schober
Eszter Krisztina Katona
2:3
Roland Unterweger
Andreas Unterweger
1:3
Karl Marguc
Christian Lasser
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
05.04.2016 19:00
DLB1
-
KAPF4
6:1
BSZ
Michael Rothschädl
Helmut Wickl jun.
1:3
Marinko Grbic
Michael Riegler
3:0
Kevin Kronawetter
Dominik Wagner
3:2
Marinko Grbic
/
Kevin Kronawetter
Helmut Wickl jun.
/
Dominik Wagner
3:2
Marinko Grbic
Helmut Wickl jun.
3:2
Michael Rothschädl
Dominik Wagner
3:1
Kevin Kronawetter
Michael Riegler
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy