XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
SCHZ
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
WATT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6, SCHZ1 (TU Sparkasse Schwaz)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
28.10.2018 09:30
FULP1
-
SCHZ1
1:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
w.o.
Daniel Windisch
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Elias Niedertscheider
1:3
David Kandler
Lucas Schröck
1:3
Simon Gleirscher
/
David Kandler
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Daniel Windisch
3:0
w.o.
Lucas Schröck
0:3
David Kandler
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
SCHZ1
-
RUM1
0:7
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Lucas Schröck
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
1:3
Daniel Windisch
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Noah Jedinger
1:3
Lucas Schröck
/
Daniel Windisch
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
/
Noah Jedinger
1:3
Lucas Schröck
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Daniel Windisch
Noah Jedinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
KIRB1
-
SCHZ1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Elena Genser
Lucas Schröck
3:1
Nicola Salzburger
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Christof Tipelius
Daniel Windisch
3:2
Elena Genser
/
Christof Tipelius
Lucas Schröck
/
Elias Niedertscheider
2:3
Elena Genser
Elias Niedertscheider
2:3
Christof Tipelius
Lucas Schröck
3:1
Nicola Salzburger
Daniel Windisch
2:3
Christof Tipelius
Elias Niedertscheider
1:3
Elena Genser
Daniel Windisch
3:0
Nicola Salzburger
Lucas Schröck
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
SCHZ1
-
INNS1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Fabian Schlechter
Simon Dengg
3:0
Lucas Schröck
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Daniel Windisch
David Pühringer
0:3
Lucas Schröck
/
Daniel Windisch
Adrian Dillon
/
David Pühringer
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Daniel Windisch
Simon Dengg
3:2
Lucas Schröck
David Pühringer
0:3
Daniel Windisch
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
28.10.2018 13:30
RUM2
-
SCHZ1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Martin Sponring
Daniel Windisch
3:2
Matthias Budin
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Tassilo Lex
Lucas Schröck
2:3
Martin Sponring
/
Tassilo Lex
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Martin Sponring
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Tassilo Lex
Daniel Windisch
3:0
Matthias Budin
Lucas Schröck
1:3
Tassilo Lex
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy