XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
ANEU
BARG(D)
BERB(L)
BOLO(I)
BRAC(D)
BRUC
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DABC(PL)
EBDO(D)
EBER(D)
ENTA(NL)
ERLA(D)
GESE(D)
GIER(B)
GUNT
GÜTE(D)
HALB
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH
LEBO(PL)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
PPP
PRAH(CZ)
REGR(D)
RUFF(F)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKFL
SPOO
TT14
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
Finalturniere
League
Preliminary Rounds
Round
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
TCdV1
TCdV2
TCdV3
Team
ALTA(A)
ANEU(A)
BARG(D)
BERB(L)
BOLO(I)
BRAC(D)
BRUC(A)
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DABC(PL)
EBDO(D)
EBER(D)
ENTA(NL)
ERLA(D)
GESE(D)
GIER(B)
GUNT(A)
GÜTE(D)
HALB(A)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH(A)
LEBO(PL)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
PPP(A)
PRAH(CZ)
REGR(D)
RUFF(F)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB(A)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKLW(A)
SKFL(A)1
SKFL(A)2
OBWT(A)
KOM(A)
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
MÜHL(D)
[alle]
kein Team vorhanden
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, MÜHL(D) (Mühlhausen)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
05.01.2018 18:00
KUCH(A)
-
MÜHL(D)
0:4
HS Turnhalle Kuchl
Lukas Seidl
Jakub Figel
1:3
(6,-9,-2,-10)
Mate Moricz
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
(-9,-7,-7)
Attila Halmai
Erik Schreyer
0:3
(-8,-6,-7)
Mate Moricz
/
Lukas Seidl
Bohumil Vozicky
/
Erik Schreyer
1:3
(-6,11,-6,-4)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Sat.
10.03.2018 17:00
BARG(D)
-
MÜHL(D)
0:4
Florian Keck
Jakub Figel
2:3
(3,-3,9,-6,-9)
Ole Markscheffel
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
(-8,-9,-8)
Constantin Velling
Erik Schreyer
0:3
(-5,-5,-10)
Florian Keck
/
Ole Markscheffel
Bohumil Vozicky
/
Andreas Wenzel
1:3
(14,-5,-4,-4)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
4
Fri.
27.04.2018 20:00
MÜHL(D)
-
WEWE(D)
4:0
Sporthalle der Post SV
Bohumil Vozicky
Christian Reichelt
3:1
(6,6,-9,6)
Andreas Wenzel
Felix Kleeberg
3:2
(-6,-10,9,10,8)
Sandijs Vasiljevs
Thomas Jäggle
3:1
(6,9,-11,9)
Erik Schreyer
/
Sandijs Vasiljevs
Christian Reichelt
/
Felix Kleeberg
3:1
(14,-9,6,6)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy