XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIJO
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Damenklasse
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Klasse
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
KIJO2
SVGT4
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KIJO
[alle]
SGKF1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Ober...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Ober...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Ober...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga C2)
PSVT1 (Landesliga C1)
MILS1 (Landesliga C2)
LECK1 (Landesliga C1)
VOZI1 (Landesliga C1)
WATT1 (Landesliga C1)
HOPD1 (Landesliga C2)
TFES1 (Landesliga C1)
WOHO2 (Landesliga C1)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C2)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C1)
WATT2 (Landesliga C2)
HALS2 (Landesliga C1)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C2)
INZI3 (Landesliga C1)
KIJO3 (Landesliga C2)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C2)
KRAM3 (Landesliga C2)
WATT3 (Landesliga C2)
FULP3 (Landesliga C2)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C1)
KUST4 (Landesliga C1)
INNS4 (Landesliga C1)
MAST1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FISG1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RAIK1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MILS2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB2 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
MILS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MILS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIJO4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
KIJO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
INNS5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO1 (Qualifikation LL ...)
KIJO2 (Qualifikation LL ...)
FULP3 (Qualifikation LL ...)
SVGT4 (Qualifikation LL ...)
RUM1 (Damenklasse)
HALS1 (Damenklasse)
FULP1 (Damenklasse)
INNS1 (Damenklasse)
KIRB1 (Damenklasse)
KIRB2 (Damenklasse)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
WOHO2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
WOHO2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KRAM1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
TELF1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
WOHO1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KIRB2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KIRB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
VOZI1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
INNS1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM2 (U18 Jugend Liga)
JENB1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
HALS1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KIJO1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
WATT1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
LECK1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
SVGT1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
IMST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
VOZI2 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
RUM3 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
RUM4 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Qualifikation LL B/LL C, KIJO2 (Spg Kitzb./Jochb.)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
06.05.2012 14:00
FULP3
-
KIJO2
5:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Julian Meyer
Werner Haller
3:0
Andrea Haas
Johann Lackner
3:0
Johannes Fiechtl
Walter Reichhart
3:0
Julian Meyer
Johann Lackner
0:3
Johannes Fiechtl
Werner Haller
3:0
Andrea Haas
Walter Reichhart
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sun.
06.05.2012 16:00
SVGT4
-
KIJO2
5:4
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Goran Vlajic
Werner Haller
2:3
Manfred Eisner
Johann Lackner
3:0
Ljubomir Stefanovic
Walter Reichhart
2:3
Goran Vlajic
Johann Lackner
3:2
Ljubomir Stefanovic
Werner Haller
3:1
Manfred Eisner
Walter Reichhart
1:3
Ljubomir Stefanovic
Johann Lackner
3:2
Goran Vlajic
Walter Reichhart
0:3
Manfred Eisner
Werner Haller
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
06.05.2012 18:00
KIJO2
-
WOHO1
0:5
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Werner Haller
Martin Kronbichler
0:3
Johann Lackner
Markus Dabernig
0:3
Walter Reichhart
Rainer Hüls
1:3
Werner Haller
Markus Dabernig
1:3
Walter Reichhart
Martin Kronbichler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy