XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
LAMI
PSVT
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP3
INZI3
INZI4
LAMI3
PSVT1
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U17 Liga
U19 Frühjahr
U19 Herbst
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
INZI
LAMI
PSVT
TELF
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
PSVT1
TELF1
LAMI3
FULP3
INZI3
INZI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 29.01.2023-04.02.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Wed.
01.02.2023 20:00 (PT)
INZI4
-
TELF1
5:5
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Susanne Mayr
Hannes Glatzl
1:3
Erika Peter
Christoph Fischer
3:1
Peter Jastner
Florian Gantioler
1:3
Susanne Mayr
/
Erika Peter
Hannes Glatzl
/
Florian Gantioler
0:3
Susanne Mayr
Christoph Fischer
3:2
Peter Jastner
Hannes Glatzl
3:0
Erika Peter
Florian Gantioler
0:3
Peter Jastner
Christoph Fischer
3:0
Susanne Mayr
Florian Gantioler
1:3
Erika Peter
Hannes Glatzl
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
31.01.2023 20:00
PSVT1
-
INZI3
8:2
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Günther Hofer
Wolfgang Gritsch
1:3
Klaus Hessenberger
Nihad Corbo
3:0
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Gerhard Walch sen.
3:0
Klaus Hessenberger
/
Günther Hofer
Nihad Corbo
/
Gerhard Walch sen.
3:0
Klaus Hessenberger
Wolfgang Gritsch
3:1
Günther Hofer
Gerhard Walch sen.
3:1
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Nihad Corbo
1:3
Klaus Hessenberger
Gerhard Walch sen.
3:0
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Wolfgang Gritsch
3:1
Günther Hofer
Nihad Corbo
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
02.02.2023 20:00
VOZI1
-
FULP3
6:4
Neue Mittelschule Völs, kleine Turnhalle
Christoph Pernecker
Clemens Wanker
1:3
Paolo Furegato
Vanessa Wanker
3:0
Gabriel Kaindl
Leni Grabmüller
0:3
Paolo Furegato
/
Christoph Pernecker
Leni Grabmüller
/
Vanessa Wanker
3:1
Paolo Furegato
Clemens Wanker
1:3
Christoph Pernecker
Leni Grabmüller
3:0
Gabriel Kaindl
Vanessa Wanker
3:0
Paolo Furegato
Leni Grabmüller
3:1
Gabriel Kaindl
Clemens Wanker
2:3
Christoph Pernecker
Vanessa Wanker
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy