XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
Leg 2:
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
Team
FULP1
FULP2
HALS1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
HALS
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
[alle]
SVGT1
RUM1
VOZI1
HALS1
FULP1
FULP2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 16.01.2022-26.02.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
11.02.2022 19:00
RUM1
-
VOZI1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Marvin Jedinger
Elias Kemenater
3:0
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
Karl Wischounig
3:0
Josef Juli
Johann Kleinheinz
1:3
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
/
Marvin Jedinger
Johann Kleinheinz
/
Karl Wischounig
3:1
Marvin Jedinger
Karl Wischounig
1:3
Josef Juli
Elias Kemenater
1:3
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
Johann Kleinheinz
1:3
Josef Juli
Karl Wischounig
0:3
Marvin Jedinger
Johann Kleinheinz
2:3
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
Elias Kemenater
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Wed.
19.01.2022 20:00
FULP2
-
HALS1
3:7
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Maximilian Appelt
Reinhard Treichl
1:3
René Pfurtscheller
Till Herzog
0:3
Karl Pfurtscheller
Othmar Jakober
3:1
Maximilian Appelt
/
René Pfurtscheller
Till Herzog
/
Reinhard Treichl
1:3
Maximilian Appelt
Till Herzog
0:3
Karl Pfurtscheller
Reinhard Treichl
3:1
René Pfurtscheller
Othmar Jakober
1:3
Karl Pfurtscheller
Till Herzog
0:3
Maximilian Appelt
Othmar Jakober
1:3
René Pfurtscheller
Reinhard Treichl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Fri.
21.01.2022 19:30
FULP1
-
SVGT1
4:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Leni Grabmüller
Benjamin Krainer
1:3
Clemens Wanker
Mario Cech
2:3
Vanessa Wanker
Michael Weißbacher
1:3
Vanessa Wanker
/
Leni Grabmüller
Mario Cech
/
Benjamin Krainer
0:3
Clemens Wanker
Benjamin Krainer
3:2
Leni Grabmüller
Michael Weißbacher
3:0
Vanessa Wanker
Mario Cech
0:3
Clemens Wanker
Michael Weißbacher
3:1
Vanessa Wanker
Benjamin Krainer
2:3
Leni Grabmüller
Mario Cech
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy