XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
PILL
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP2
HALS4
JENB3
KIRB4
KIRB5
KIRD1
PILL1
RUM5
SVGT6
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
FULP
HALS
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
PILL
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
KIRD1
PILL1
FULP2
JENB3
HALS4
KIRB4
WOHO5
RUM5
KIRB5
SVGT6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 04.10.2020-10.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Wed.
07.10.2020 20:00
KIRB5
-
WOHO5
5:5
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
David Lackner
Stephan Weber
1:3
Ferdinand Mayr
Andreas Fuchs
3:1
Walter Spitzer
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:0
David Lackner
/
Walter Spitzer
Stephan Weber
/
Andreas Fuchs jun.
0:3
Ferdinand Mayr
Stephan Weber
0:3
David Lackner
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:1
Walter Spitzer
Andreas Fuchs
1:3
Ferdinand Mayr
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:0
Walter Spitzer
Stephan Weber
1:3
David Lackner
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
09.10.2020 20:00
JENB3
-
SVGT6
1:9
Kindergarten Jenbach
Marco Linder
Susanne Mayr
0:3
Daniel Brachmaier
Peter Jastner
0:3
Andreas Settina
Justin Vlajic
2:3
Marco Linder
/
Daniel Brachmaier
Susanne Mayr
/
Justin Vlajic
0:3
Marco Linder
Peter Jastner
0:3
Andreas Settina
Susanne Mayr
1:3
Daniel Brachmaier
Justin Vlajic
2:3
Andreas Settina
Peter Jastner
3:1
Marco Linder
Justin Vlajic
0:3
Daniel Brachmaier
Susanne Mayr
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
09.10.2020 19:30
FULP2
-
KIRB4
5:5
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Carina Steirer
Nicola Salzburger
0:3
Karl Troger
Florian Horngacher
3:1
Heinz Leitgeb
Felix Wolny
0:3
Karl Troger
/
Heinz Leitgeb
Felix Wolny
/
Florian Horngacher
2:3
Carina Steirer
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Heinz Leitgeb
Nicola Salzburger
3:0
Karl Troger
Felix Wolny
2:3
Heinz Leitgeb
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Carina Steirer
Felix Wolny
0:3
Karl Troger
Nicola Salzburger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
09.10.2020 20:00
RUM5
-
PILL1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Andreas Flatscher
Martin Schlechter
3:0
Robert Fattor
Felix Klötzel
3:0
Johannes Kaufmann
Peter Klötzel
0:3
Andreas Flatscher
/
Robert Fattor
Martin Schlechter
/
Felix Klötzel
3:0
Robert Fattor
Martin Schlechter
0:3
Andreas Flatscher
Peter Klötzel
0:3
Johannes Kaufmann
Felix Klötzel
3:0
Robert Fattor
Peter Klötzel
0:3
Johannes Kaufmann
Martin Schlechter
1:3
Andreas Flatscher
Felix Klötzel
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy