XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
PICH
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGNS
SUEN
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY2
ERNS3
PICH1
RAMI2
RAMI3
SGDI4
SGGS1
SGNS3
SUEN1
TRAT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
ERNS
PICH
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGNS
SUEN
TRAT
[alle]
SGGS1
PICH1
SUEN1
RAMI2
TRAT2
ASTY2
RAMI3
SGNS3
ERNS3
SGDI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 19.10.2020-23.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:00
ASTY2
-
RAMI3
VS Promenade
Result not submitted.
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:30
SGNS3
-
PICH1
5:7
NMS Sierning
Andreas Gelbenegger
Markus Forstner
3:1
Oliver Meyer
Marc Graf
3:0
Thomas Kutsam
Roland Zürnsack
0:3
Thomas König
Jürgen Arzt
0:3
Andreas Gelbenegger
Marc Graf
3:1
Oliver Meyer
Markus Forstner
0:3
Thomas König
Roland Zürnsack
0:3
Thomas Kutsam
Jürgen Arzt
3:1
Thomas König
Marc Graf
3:0
Andreas Gelbenegger
Jürgen Arzt
2:3
Oliver Meyer
Roland Zürnsack
1:3
Thomas Kutsam
Markus Forstner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Thu.
22.10.2020 19:30
SGDI4
-
ERNS3
4:7
KuBeZ Dietach
Helmut Bader
Karl Hiebl
2:3
Harald Rosenberger
Andreas Obermayr
3:1
Mario Karner
Andreas Weiss
2:3
Günter Achleitner
Kevin Kühhas
3:1
Helmut Bader
Andreas Obermayr
0:3
Harald Rosenberger
Karl Hiebl
1:3
Günter Achleitner
Andreas Weiss
3:0
Mario Karner
Kevin Kühhas
3:0
Günter Achleitner
Andreas Obermayr
1:3
Helmut Bader
Kevin Kühhas
1:3
Harald Rosenberger
Andreas Weiss
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:30
RAMI2
-
SUEN1
HS Kleinraming
Result not submitted.
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:30
TRAT2
-
SGGS1
VS Ternberg
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy