XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
LECH
OCCI
PSVT
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
FULP4
LECH1
OCCI1
PSVT2
REUT2
RUM5
SVGT6
TELF1
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FULP
LECH
OCCI
PSVT
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
[alle]
OCCI1
LECH1
TELF1
TFES2
REUT2
PSVT2
FULP4
RUM5
SVGT6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 20.11.2016-26.11.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Tue.
22.11.2016 19:30
REUT2
-
OCCI1
5:5
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Gerhard Mader
Yoanna Krzok
0:3
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Harald Wilhelm
3:0
Laura Köpfle
Benjamin Huber
3:1
Gerhard Mader
/
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Yoanna Krzok
/
Benjamin Huber
2:3
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Yoanna Krzok
0:3
Gerhard Mader
Benjamin Huber
3:2
Laura Köpfle
Harald Wilhelm
3:0
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Benjamin Huber
3:0
Laura Köpfle
Yoanna Krzok
0:3
Gerhard Mader
Harald Wilhelm
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Thu.
24.11.2016 20:00
LECH1
-
FULP4
4:6
VS Lechaschau, Turnhalle
Patrick Larcher
Barbara Obernosterer
3:1
Hannes Traxler
Herbert Ebenberger
3:0
Niklas Wex
Karl Troger
0:3
Patrick Larcher
/
Hannes Traxler
Barbara Obernosterer
/
Karl Troger
1:3
Hannes Traxler
Barbara Obernosterer
3:0
Patrick Larcher
Karl Troger
0:3
Niklas Wex
Herbert Ebenberger
1:3
Hannes Traxler
Karl Troger
3:1
Niklas Wex
Barbara Obernosterer
0:3
Patrick Larcher
Herbert Ebenberger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Wed.
23.11.2016 20:00
TELF1
-
TFES2
8:2
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Heini Hofmann
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:0
Lorenz Pürstinger
Robert Hammer
3:0
Michael Berger
Robert Mairhofer
3:1
Lorenz Pürstinger
/
Michael Berger
Robert Hammer
/
Robert Mairhofer
3:0
Heini Hofmann
Robert Hammer
1:3
Michael Berger
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:0
Lorenz Pürstinger
Robert Mairhofer
3:1
Michael Berger
Robert Hammer
3:2
Heini Hofmann
Robert Mairhofer
0:3
Lorenz Pürstinger
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Fri.
25.11.2016 20:00
RUM5
-
SVGT6
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Johannes Kaufmann
Lukas Egger
0:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Goran Raic
2:3
Max Oberdorfer
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:0
Max Oberdorfer
/
Adolf Tusch
Lukas Egger
/
Goran Raic
3:2
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Lukas Egger
2:3
Johannes Kaufmann
Ferdinand Gamharter
0:3
Max Oberdorfer
Goran Raic
2:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:2
Max Oberdorfer
Lukas Egger
3:1
Johannes Kaufmann
Goran Raic
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy