XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
INZI1
REUT1
REUT2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
INZI1
SVGT1
REUT2
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Oberes Playoff, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 22.01.2012-28.01.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
26.01.2012 20:00
INZI1
-
INNS3
6:4
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Uwe Förtsch
Roman Schenk
0:3
Thomas Göller
Michael Enders
3:1
Thomas Göller
/
Uwe Förtsch
Michael Enders
/
Roman Schenk
3:0
Herbert Käfer
Roman Schenk
0:3
Uwe Förtsch
Michael Enders
3:2
Thomas Göller
Roman Schenk
0:3
Herbert Käfer
Michael Enders
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
27.01.2012 19:00
REUT1
-
REUT2
7:0
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Manfred Storf
Daniel Thurner
3:1
Heinz-Peter Strele
Laura Köpfle
3:0
Michael Steskal
Andreas Scheidle
3:2
Manfred Storf
/
Heinz-Peter Strele
Daniel Thurner
/
Andreas Scheidle
3:0
Heinz-Peter Strele
Daniel Thurner
3:0
Manfred Storf
Andreas Scheidle
3:2
Michael Steskal
Laura Köpfle
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Wed.
25.01.2012 20:00
FULP1
-
SVGT1
2:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Hermann Eigentler
Stefan Dietrich
3:1
Alexander Rainalter
Michael Mitteregger
2:3
Hermann Eigentler
/
Alexander Rainalter
Bernhard Pilsz
/
Michael Mitteregger
2:3
Hermann Eigentler
Bernhard Pilsz
1:3
Alexander Rainalter
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Alexander Rainalter
Bernhard Pilsz
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy