XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
BIES
BSVL
FRAV
LUFT
MGLZ
SGKA
STRG
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML1
BIES9
BSVL2
FRAV1
LUFT1
MGLZ1
SGKA3
STRG2
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADML
BIES
BSVL
FRAV
LUFT
MGLZ
SGKA
STRG
WRTA
[alle]
ADML1
LUFT1
MGLZ1
FRAV1
STRG2
BSVL2
SGKA3
WRTA4
BIES9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 02.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
04.10.2023 19:00
WRTA4
-
BIES9
2:8
VS Wartberg
Clemens Grandl
Paul Ehninger
1:3
Johannes Brandstetter
Maximilian Raidel
3:2
Leonhard Grandl
Manuel Freimuth
0:3
Jakob Weissengruber
Sebastian Kahlen
2:3
Johannes Brandstetter
/
Jakob Weissengruber
Sebastian Kahlen
/
Paul Ehninger
0:3
Johannes Brandstetter
Paul Ehninger
1:3
Clemens Grandl
Maximilian Raidel
3:0
Leonhard Grandl
Sebastian Kahlen
0:3
Jakob Weissengruber
Manuel Freimuth
0:3
Leonhard Grandl
/
Clemens Grandl
Maximilian Raidel
/
Manuel Freimuth
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Thu.
05.10.2023 19:15
ADML1
-
STRG2
8:2
Hellmonseder Sporthalle
Michael Schöfecker
Zoltan Balazs
3:0
Merlin Burkandt
Wilhelm Danninger
0:3
Ernst Fürlinger
Shahen Ghahramanian
3:1
Alexander Schindlbauer
Thomas Wanecek
3:0
Alexander Schindlbauer
/
Michael Schöfecker
Wilhelm Danninger
/
Thomas Wanecek
3:1
Michael Schöfecker
Wilhelm Danninger
3:0
Merlin Burkandt
Zoltan Balazs
0:3
Alexander Schindlbauer
Shahen Ghahramanian
3:0
Ernst Fürlinger
Thomas Wanecek
3:0
Merlin Burkandt
/
Ernst Fürlinger
Shahen Ghahramanian
/
Zoltan Balazs
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2023 19:00
LUFT1
-
FRAV1
8:4
NMS Luftenberg
Alexander Gassner
Roland Scheibner
3:1
Markus Rieser
Ernst Leopold
3:0
Markus Fischer
Alfred Weinzinger
2:3
Markus Klühr
Helmut Schiebel
3:2
Markus Klühr
/
Markus Fischer
Ernst Leopold
/
Alfred Weinzinger
3:1
Markus Rieser
Roland Scheibner
3:1
Alexander Gassner
Ernst Leopold
3:1
Markus Fischer
Helmut Schiebel
0:3
Markus Klühr
Alfred Weinzinger
3:0
Markus Rieser
/
Alexander Gassner
Helmut Schiebel
/
Roland Scheibner
1:3
Markus Rieser
Helmut Schiebel
1:3
Markus Klühr
Roland Scheibner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2023 19:30
BSVL2
-
MGLZ1
7:7
Berufsschule Linz 8
Johann Gottfried Plank
Werner Schalko
3:2
Karl Stöckl
Gerhard Hofer
1:3
Richard Raab
Ludwig Neulinger
3:2
Walter Knoth
Erwin Hofer
2:3
Walter Knoth
/
Johann Gottfried Plank
Gerhard Hofer
/
Erwin Hofer
0:3
Johann Gottfried Plank
Gerhard Hofer
0:3
Karl Stöckl
Werner Schalko
3:0
Walter Knoth
Ludwig Neulinger
3:0
Richard Raab
Erwin Hofer
0:3
Karl Stöckl
/
Richard Raab
Ludwig Neulinger
/
Werner Schalko
3:2
Walter Knoth
Gerhard Hofer
2:3
Johann Gottfried Plank
Erwin Hofer
0:3
Karl Stöckl
Ludwig Neulinger
3:1
Richard Raab
Werner Schalko
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy