XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
SSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE5
HADE5
HORN6
KIRC5
LALO9
SIER2
SIER3
SSTO4
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Völker
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 1 win, 15 losses, winning percentage: 6,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
all
2
all
1
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Walter
Buxbaum Manfred
Cirka Felix
Haselböck Franz jun.
Hofbauer Gregor
Jandl Robert
Kaufmann Manuel
Kufmüller Stefanie
Menigat Elmar
Müller Bastian
Ponner Markus
Pöll Manuel
Ruppi Werner
Topf Julian
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeitelberger Thomas
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
SSTO
all
W
L
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VIII:
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:1
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
I:
Julian Topf (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 362 ± 58
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
1:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VI:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
II:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 67
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IX:
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 59
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:1
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VI:
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IX:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Felix Cirka (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 510 ± 72
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
V:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
I:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 433 ± 57
1:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VIII:
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 76
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
IV:
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
I:
Manuel Kaufmann (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 59
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:1
13.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VI:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
II:
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Elmar Menigat (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 85
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy