XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ESTB
KOPF
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ESTB1
KOPF3
SGSS5
SGSS6
URIE4
URIE5
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ESTB
KOPF
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
[alle]
ESTB1
KOPF3
URIE4
URIE5
SGSS5
WAIZ6
SGSS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 26.09.2022-01.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
27.09.2022 19:30
URIE4
-
WAIZ6
8:4
VS Riedau
Bernhard Köstlinger
Oliver Miniberger
3:0
Michael Schärfl
Constantin Fuchs
3:2
Robert Nechvile
Viktoria Sageder
1:3
Jakob Wiesinger
Istvan Zambo
3:2
Bernhard Köstlinger
/
Robert Nechvile
Constantin Fuchs
/
Oliver Miniberger
1:3
Bernhard Köstlinger
Constantin Fuchs
2:3
Michael Schärfl
Oliver Miniberger
3:1
Jakob Wiesinger
Viktoria Sageder
3:0
Robert Nechvile
Istvan Zambo
1:3
Jakob Wiesinger
/
Michael Schärfl
Istvan Zambo
/
Viktoria Sageder
3:0
Jakob Wiesinger
Constantin Fuchs
3:2
Bernhard Köstlinger
Istvan Zambo
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Fri.
30.09.2022 19:30
KOPF3
-
SGSS6
3:8
NMS Kopfing
Rene Ortmayr
Carina Mayer
0:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Jannik Haas
3:0
Franz Berger
Lorenz Teufelberger
3:2
Marcel Keiser
Sabine Fasching
0:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
/
Marcel Keiser
Carina Mayer
/
Lorenz Teufelberger
1:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Carina Mayer
3:1
Rene Ortmayr
Jannik Haas
0:3
Franz Berger
Sabine Fasching
0:3
Marcel Keiser
Lorenz Teufelberger
2:3
Franz Berger
/
Rene Ortmayr
Sabine Fasching
/
Jannik Haas
2:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Sabine Fasching
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
30.09.2022 19:30
URIE5
-
SGSS5
8:4
VS Riedau
Rudolf Wimmer
Anja Mayer
1:3
Michael Reischl
Andreas Meindl
2:3
Angela Berger
Nico Hager
3:0
Leander Berrer
Tobias Teufelberger
3:2
Michael Reischl
/
Leander Berrer
Tobias Teufelberger
/
Anja Mayer
3:0
Michael Reischl
Anja Mayer
3:2
Rudolf Wimmer
Andreas Meindl
2:3
Angela Berger
Tobias Teufelberger
3:1
Leander Berrer
Nico Hager
3:1
Angela Berger
/
Rudolf Wimmer
Andreas Meindl
/
Nico Hager
1:3
Michael Reischl
Tobias Teufelberger
3:1
Leander Berrer
Anja Mayer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy